Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 100 pcs. (2306262)

Manufacturer: Derwent
from £98.65to £184.997 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Colored pencils
• Material: wood
• Color range: 100 different colors
• Shaft: hexagonal for good grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 100 pcs. (2306262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 100 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306262 B0CYCM9GV8
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: set of 100 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Best Used With: derwent sketching paper, perfect for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x set of 100 derwent chromaflow coloured pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306262)
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 100 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306262 cassa-76.50-25106---134.30
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: set of 100 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Best Used With: derwent sketching paper, perfect for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x set of 100 derwent chromaflow coloured pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306262)
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 100 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306262 cassa-76.50-25106---134.30
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: set of 100 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Best Used With: derwent sketching paper, perfect for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x set of 100 derwent chromaflow coloured pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306262)
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Artists Colour Pencils 100 Tin Set 2306262
Derwent Chromaflow Artists Colour Pencils 100 Tin Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 100 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & 2306262
...
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 100 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & 2306262
Features Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: set of 100 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of...
prodImage
£172.22
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils (100) Tin '5028252638203
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils (100) Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£184.99
£187.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £184.99 / 1
Product Details
Colored pencils
Material: wood
Color range: 100 different colors
Shaft: hexagonal for good grip

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 100 pcs. (2306262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
OmniSupply Ltd
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
theartshopskipton
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel