Delonghi Mini Me EDG155.BG

Price History
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,460 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Removable Water Tank: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Mini Me EDG155.BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Other Automaic Drinks - Black & Artic Grey B07H93KVN6
Automatic play and select coffee machine Maximum 15 bar pump pressure for coffee shop quality 40 varieties of hold and cold drinks Pods available in supermarkets and online Features 2 years guarantee, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: de' longhi appliances srl
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Dolce Gusto Mini Me by De'Longhi EDG155.BG Pod Machine 1123780
The Dolce Gusto Mini Me by De'Longhi EDG155. BG is a compact pod machine that makes professional-quality coffee without taking over your worktop. This automatic machine works exclusively with Dolce Gusto pods, delivering over 50 hot and cold drinks including cappuccinos, lattes, flat whites, iced coffee, and hot chocolate. The 15bar pump pressure creates a thick, velvety crema on every cup, while the strength selector lets you tailor intensity to your taste. With a 0.8 ls water tank and automatic water flow that stops when your drink is ready, you'll have cafe-quality coffee in under a minute. Practical features make daily use genuinely hassle-free. The adjustable drip tray accommodates various cup sizes, whilst the magnetic pod holder keeps things tidy and the water level gauge shows you when it's time for a refill. Since all the coffee grounds stay in the pods, there's no mess to clean up afterwards. The removable water tank and drip tray are easy to access, and a descale warning keeps you on top of maintenance. The machine auto shuts-off after just a few minutes, and it's backed with a manufacturer's guarantee included. Can be used with coffee pods only. Coffee options include: cappuccino, latte, ristretto, lungo, americano, flat white, iced coffee, cortado, caramel latte macchiato, latte macchiato, and Espresso. Hot water option. Hot chocolate option. Compatible with Dolce Gusto Pods. Recyclable pods. Strength selector - to tailor the strength of the coffee to your taste. Integrated Automatic, . Incorporated crema device. 15 bar pump pressure. Water capacity 0.8 litre. Water level gauge. Transparent removable water tank. Adjustable cup stand for any size mug. Maximum Cup Stand Dimensions 11 (cm). Removable drip tray. Magnetic pod holder. Auto shut-off after 5 minutes. Descale warning feature. Manual cleaning & descaling. Box contents: Coffee Machine. General informationModel number: EDG155. BG. Size H30.5, W16, D24cm. Power output 1460 watts. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8004399332959.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto EDG155.BG Mini-Me Automatic Coffee Machine Black & Arctic Grey by De’Longhi - Starter Kit B07Z92BYLJ
SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Mini Me pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick, velvety crema, thanks to its maximum 15 bar pump pressure. WIDE VARIETY OF BEVERAGES: With over 40 beverage varieties, including NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto and STARBUCKS coffees available from just 35p a cup, you can enjoy a wide range of drinks. COMPACT COFFEE MAKER: The machine features a sleek, compact design (16cm W x 30.5cm H x 24cm D) with a 0.8L water tank, making it a perfect fit for any kitchen. VERSATILE BREWING OPTIONS: It offers versatile brewing options, allowing you to prepare both hot and cold beverages with a simple touch of a button. EASE OF USE: Cleaning is effortless since all coffee grinds stay in the pods, and the adjustable drip tray accommodates all cup sizes. ENERGY EFFICIENT: The Mini Me is energy efficient, boasting an eco-mode with automatic switch-off after 5 minutes and an A energy consumption rating. SUSTAINABLE PRACTICES: NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto is committed to sustainability through the Podback program, which provides free and easy recycling options. CONVENIENT POD AVAILABILITY: Pods are conveniently available in supermarkets and online, ensuring you always have your favorite drinks on hand. CUSTOMISABLE AND STYLISH: Available in a range of colour varients the Mini Me is customisable and stylish, seamlessly blending into any kitchen decor., Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Nescafé Dolce Gusto Mini Me EDG155.BG – Compact Single-Serve Coffee Machine 6-Pod Starter Kit Black/Grey
Meet the De'Longhi Nescafé Dolce Gusto Mini Me EDG155.BG in Black & Grey - a compact, stylish single-serve coffee machine that...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Mini Me EDG155.BG Capsule Coffee Machine - 15-bar, Espresso, Cappuccino & More - Black & Arctic Grey
Experience café-quality beverages at home with the DeLonghi NESCAFé Dolce Gusto Mini Me Pod Capsule Coffee Machine (EDG155.BG) in...
prodImage
£51.51
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE Dolce Gusto Mini Me Automatic Coffee Machine by De'Longhi EDG155.BG
NESCAFE Dolce Gusto Mini Me Automatic Coffee Machine by De'Longhi EDG155.BG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Dolce Gusto Mini Me Coffee Machine - Grey 3999087
Nescafe Dolce Gusto compact automatic pod coffee machine. 15 bar pressure. Over 50 hot and cold beverage varieites avialable including Nescafe and Starbucks. Easy to use with automatic water flow stop and preparation in under a minute. Adjustable drip tray for different cup sizes. Automticaly switched off after 5 minutes. Rating A. Model Number EDG155.BG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee 16 cm x 30,5 x 24 cm, Black 0132180672
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee 16 cm x 30,5 x 24 cm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Coffee, Cocoa & Tea Equipment > Coffee & Espresso Machines > Automatic Coffee Brewers
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Other Automaic Drinks -
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Other...
prodImage
£58.82
£62.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Other Automaic Drinks -
prodImage
£61.18
£63.08
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Other Automaic Drinks
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Nescafe De'Longhi Nescaf? Dolce Gusto Mini Me, Single Serve Capsule Coffee Machine Starter Kit, Including 6 boxes of Coffee Pods, EDG155.BG, 230 Milliliters, R132180655
Features Compactdesignedmachinewithsixboxesofpodsincluded Easytouse-allyouneedisthemachine,somewaterandpods...
prodImage
£66.21
Shipping: Free
Nescafé Dolce Gusto by Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Machines De'Longhi Coffee Mini Me EDG155.BG Pod Coffee Machine And Othe OPC-PTX56XN-NEW
Automatic play and select coffee machine Maximum 15 bar pump pressure for coffee shop quality 40 varieties of hold and cold drinks Pods available in...
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power:1,460 W
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Shelf:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Display:No
LED Display:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:No

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Mini Me EDG155.BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£145.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 17 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
£749.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BGCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£278.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 10 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£718.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Mini Me EDG155.BG
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel