Delock Slot panel 2 x USB 2.0 Type A socket external (71000)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock Slot panel 2 x USB 2.0 Type A socket external (71000)
from £13.29to £16.352 offersManufacturer: Delock
• Motherboard Accessories
• Expansion with 2 USB-A Ports
• Connections: 1x USB 2.0 10-pin header to 2x USB-A sockets
• Version: USB 2.0
• Installation in standard PCI slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Slot panel 2 x USB 2.0 Type A socket external (71000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delock 71000 Slotbracket Internal USB To 2X USB2.0 External Pc Slot Panel
Delock 71000 Slotbracket Internal USB To 2X USB2.0 External Pc Slot Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
‎DeLOCK Delock Slotblech 2 x USB 2.0 Typ A Buchse extern ‎71000
Delock Slotblech 2 x USB 2.0 Typ A Buchse extern, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motherboard Accessories
Expansion with 2 USB-A Ports
Connections: 1x USB 2.0 10-pin header to 2x USB-A sockets
Version: USB 2.0
Installation in standard PCI slot

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Slot panel 2 x USB 2.0 Type A socket external (71000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Delock Slot panel 2 x USB 2.0 Type A socket external (71000)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel