Dell SSD 240GB (400-ASDQ)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £189.70to £444.113 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Internal Solid-State Drive
• Compatible with various Dell PowerEdge servers
• Dimensions: Width 22 mm, Length 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SSD 240GB (400-ASDQ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-ASDQ internal solid state drive 240 GB M.2 Serial ATA III
Increase the storage capacity of your Dell™ System with 240GB Solid State Drive from Dell. It boasts a storage capacity of up to 240GB. enabling users to store large amounts of data.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-ASDQ 240G M.2 Drive CK
Dell 400-ASDQ 240G M.2 Drive CK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Drive to 240G M.2 Drive for BOSS CGE400-ASDQ
400-ASDQ Country of Origin: China The package weight of the product is : 1kgs The package dimension of the product is : 20"L x20"W x11"H
prodImage
£444.11
£494.31
Shipping: £50.20
with shipping: £50.20
Product Details
Additional features
Internal Solid-State Drive
Compatible with various Dell PowerEdge servers
Dimensions: Width 22 mm, Length 80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:240 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SSD 240GB (400-ASDQ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell 300GB (400-AJRR)
£146.08
Dell 300GB (400-AJRR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 2 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600/1024G)
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 1TB (CT1000T700SSD5)
£188.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
£227.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T705 1TB (CT1000T705SSD3)
£188.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 2TB (MZ-77Q2T0BW)
£231.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crucial P3 M.2 SSD 1TB (CT1000P3SSD8)
£181.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£444.11
Shipping: £50.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel