Dell Inspiron Mini 1011

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Inspiron Mini 1011
from £29.99to £523.9520 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Netbook
• Processor Model: Intel Atom
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Display Size: (10.1 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 160 GB
• Graphics: Intel GMA 950
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows XP Home
• Weight: 1.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron Mini 1011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW REPLACEMENT
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen Display
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN 1024 x 600
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN 1024 x 600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW 1024 x 600
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW 1024 x 600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN REPLACEMENT
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen New
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen Replacement
Dell Inspiron MINI 1011 10.1" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Delta Battery Charger for Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 30w 19.5v 1.58a Ac Adapter
Battery Charger for Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 30w 19.5v 1.58a Ac Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.95 / Unit
Delta Replacement Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 1011 Laptop 19V 1.58A 30W AC Charger
Replacement Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 1011 Laptop 19V 1.58A 30W AC Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.95 / Unit
Delta Replacement Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 Laptop 30W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply
Replacement Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 Laptop 30W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.95 / Unit
Original Delta 30W AC Adapter 19V 1.58A for Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 Laptop
Original Delta 30W AC Adapter 19V 1.58A for Dell Inspiron Mini 1011 Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.95 / Unit
Replacement Delta 30W AC 1.58A for Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 1011 Adapter
Replacement Delta 30W AC 1.58A for Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 1011 Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.95 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON MINI 10V (1011) BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON MINI 10V (1011) BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN MATT
DELL INSPIRON MINI 1011 10.1" LAPTOP SCREEN MATT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£429.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dell Inspiron MINI 10V (1011) 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Genuine Dell Inspiron MINI 10V (1011) 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 360 min
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W261 mm x H28 mm x D182 mm
Weight:1.35 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(10.1 in")
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel GMA 950
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:160 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, MultiMediaCard, SDHC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Size:1 GB
Max. Memory Size:2 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Atom
Processor Model Number:N270
CPU Clock Speed:1.6 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows XP Home

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron Mini 1011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)
£1,463.80
Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
£2,323.92
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
£1,140.24
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018
£308.95
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)
£1,499.00
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)
£1,149.99
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)Compare 1 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)
£2,399.00
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
£25.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
£34.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1V2 (PSKTUE-03R00YGR)
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Akoya P6624
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel