HP Pavilion 14-c070sg Chromebook (E1A00EA)

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Celeron
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 35.5 cm (14 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 16 GB
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4000
• Operating System: Google Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pavilion 14-c070sg Chromebook (E1A00EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
14" LCD Screen HD Display Panel For HP Pavilion ChromeBook 14-C070SG New
14" LCD Screen HD Display Panel For HP Pavilion ChromeBook 14-C070SG New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Replacement For HP PAVILION 14-C070SG Laptop LCD Screen 14" LED HD Matte Panel
Replacement For HP PAVILION 14-C070SG Laptop LCD Screen 14" LED HD Matte Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
AJP Replacement For HP PAVILION 14-C070SG 19.5V 2.31A 45W Blue Tip Power Adpter
Replacement For HP PAVILION 14-C070SG 19.5V 2.31A 45W Blue Tip Power Adpter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W347 mm x H21 mm x D238 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:35.5 cm (14 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics 4000
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:16 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Celeron
Processor Model Number:847
Software
Operating System:Google Chrome OS

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pavilion 14-c070sg Chromebook (E1A00EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)
£1,574.01
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)Compare 2 Prices
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)
£5,784.28
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)
£1,981.99
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)
£789.99
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 255 G10 (C07PVES)
£675.51
HP 255 G10 (C07PVES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)
£684.94
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)
£1,375.99
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)
£854.99
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)
£2,266.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pavilion 14-c070sg Chromebook (E1A00EA)
primereach-uk
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
primereach-screens
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel