HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)

Price History
• Intel Core Ultra 5 226V processor with 8 cores and up to 4.5 GHz
• 43.9 cm (17.3") IPS touch display with Full HD resolution
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Wi-Fi 7, 1 x HDMI, 1 x Thunderbolt 4, 4 x USB 3.0
• Battery life up to 12 hours, weight 2.34 kg
• Backlit keyboard with numeric keypad
• Sustainable materials, including recycled plastic and metal
Show all product details
Offer
£1,375.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OmniBook 7 Next Gen AI Laptop 17-dc0455ng・(BZ8F5EA#ABD)・Intel Core Ultra 5 226V / 2.1 GHz・Win 11 Home・Arc PD-0199251801624
Manufacturer number: BZ8F5EA#ABD EAN: 0199251801624
prodImage
£1,375.99
£1,384.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 5 226V processor with 8 cores and up to 4.5 GHz
43.9 cm (17.3") IPS touch display with Full HD resolution
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Wi-Fi 7, 1 x HDMI, 1 x Thunderbolt 4, 4 x USB 3.0
Battery life up to 12 hours, weight 2.34 kg
Backlit keyboard with numeric keypad
Sustainable materials, including recycled plastic and metal

Price History

1M
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)
£1,574.01
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0180ng (CV7A6EA)Compare 2 Prices
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)
£5,784.28
HP ZBook Fury G1i 16 (98L80ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)
£1,981.99
HP OmniBook 7 NGAI 17-dc0179ng (CV7A5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)
£789.99
HP 15-fd1052ng (C6RF1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)
£854.99
HP 15-fc0554ng (CW9R2EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 255 G10 (C07PVES)
£675.51
HP 255 G10 (C07PVES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)
£684.94
HP 255R G10 (C99TJES)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook X Flip G1i (B66PKES)
£2,766.99
HP EliteBook X Flip G1i (B66PKES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 15-fd1059ng (C6RF2EA)
£837.99
HP 15-fd1059ng (C6RF2EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJS-00005)
£1,451.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OmniBook 7 17-dc0455ng (BZ8F5EA)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,375.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel