Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RR

Price History
• Dust cover
• Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-RR
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W624 mm x H40 mm x D396.6 mm
• Weight: 960 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RR Dust Cover DS-PC-XDJRR
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RR Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ XDJ-RR - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ XDJ-RR controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer XDJ-RR
Dimensions
W624 mm x H40 mm x D396.6 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
960 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Novation Circuit Hardcase
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Neural DSP Quad Cortex
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel