Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6

Price History
• Protects Pioneer DDJ-FLX6 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to unplug cables
• Milky transparent surface for good device visibility
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Dimensions: 4 × 68 × 33.7 cm (H×W×D)
• Maximum safety during storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-FLX6 DDJ-FLX6GT Dust Cover Lid DS-PC-DDJFLX6
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-FLX6 DDJ-FLX6GT Dust Cover Lid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DDJ-FLX6, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impact DS-PC-DDJFLX6
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DDJ-FLX6, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impact, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects Pioneer DDJ-FLX6 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to unplug cables
Milky transparent surface for good device visibility
Made from durable polycarbonate
Dimensions: 4 × 68 × 33.7 cm (H×W×D)
Maximum safety during storage and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
Does the job
Perfect fit!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/07/2023
|
This Decksaver is what it says. It is a perfect fit and keeps the top of my Pioneer DDJ-FLX6GT covered and dust free!
Perfect fit!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
This deck saver is the perfect fit. 10 out of 10!
Does not fit DDJ 1000
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/11/2022
|
I bought this to cover my DDJ 1000 mixer and it did not fit. Too expensive and description was not accurate.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Fits fine
With reviews from

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RRCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Decksaver Korg Volca SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£31.22
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Novation Circuit Hardcase
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel