Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S3
from £44.20to £44.992 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Durable polycarbonate cover for the Kontrol S3 controller
• Provides protection against dust, liquid, and accidental impact
• Transparent polycarbonate enhances the controller's appearance
• Global standard for protective covers in clubs, bars, and home studios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Native Instruments Kontrol S3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Native Instruments Kontrol S3 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S3 cover DS-PC-KONTROLS3
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S3 cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable polycarbonate cover for the Kontrol S3 controller
Provides protection against dust, liquid, and accidental impact
Transparent polycarbonate enhances the controller's appearance
Global standard for protective covers in clubs, bars, and home studios

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver NI Traktor Kontrol S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Mixer
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Boss GX-100
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel