Decksaver Denon Prime 4

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Denon Prime 4
from £55.70to £64.993 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Decksaver Dust Cover for Denon Prime4
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts during transport
• Milky transparent surface
• Dimensions: 73.50 x 49.0 x 4.30 cm
• Weight: 1.270 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon Prime 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 4 & Prime 4+ Dust Cover DS-PC-PRIME4
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 4 & Prime 4+ Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 4 Dust Cover DS-PC-PRIME4
Decksaver Denon DJ Prime 4 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Denon Prime 4 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Denon Prime 4 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decksaver Dust Cover for Denon Prime4
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts during transport
Milky transparent surface
Dimensions: 73.50 x 49.0 x 4.30 cm
Weight: 1.270 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Denon Prime 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel