Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone K2

Price History
• Decksaver
• Suitable for: Allen & Heath K2
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W133 mm x H30 mm x D360 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Allen & Heath K1 & K2 Light Edition Dust Cover DSLE-PC-XONEK2
Decksaver Allen & Heath K1 & K2 Light Edition Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Decksaver LE Cover for Allen & Heath Xone K2 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Allen & Heath Xone K2 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Allen & Heath K2
Dimensions
W133 mm x H30 mm x D360 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
400 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact E-4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg Volca MK2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 2 & SSL 2+
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel