Datalogic Touch 65 Light (TD1170-BK-65)

Manufacturer: Datalogic
from £54.50to £66.742 offersManufacturer: Datalogic
• Connections: RS232 9-pin
• Barcode scanner with handheld device
• Operating distance of 15 cm
• Wavelength of 640 nm
• Tilt reading angle from -45 to 45 degrees
• Keyboard wedge
• International protection rating IP30
• Weight 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Datalogic Touch 65 Light (TD1170-BK-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Datalogic Touch 65 Lite Black TD1170-BK-65
The Touch TD1100 readers are available with the option of two different sizes of reading windows: 6.5 cm / 2.6 in (TD1100-65) for reading standard bar codes or 9.0 cm / 3.5 in (TD1100-90) for reading wide bar codes. Both options are provided with a complete all-in-one multi-interface solution including RS-232. USB and Keyboard Wedge (TD1130) and with USB or RS-232 / Keyboard Wedge interfaces (TD1120/TD1170). All models include the new innovative 'read-through' holder. Cables. power cords and supplies are all sold separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Datalogic Touch 65 Lite Black TD1170-BK-65
The Touch TD1100 readers are available with the option of twodifferent sizes of reading windows: 6.5 cm / 2.6 in (TD1100-65) forreading standard bar...
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Barcode scanner with handheld device
Operating distance of 15 cm
Wavelength of 640 nm
Tilt reading angle from -45 to 45 degrees
Keyboard wedge
International protection rating IP30
Weight 130 g
Other
Connections:RS232 9-pin

Price History

1M 3M
Datalogic Touch 65 Light (TD1170-BK-65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Datalogic

Datalogic Heron HD3130 (HD3130-BK)
£92.30
Datalogic Heron HD3130 (HD3130-BK)Compare 1 Prices
Datalogic Heron HD3130 Kit
£123.60
Datalogic Heron HD3130 KitCompare 4 Prices
Datalogic Touch 90 Pro
£70.33
Datalogic Touch 90 ProCompare 4 Prices
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
£54.50
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)
£52.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
£52.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145
£57.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel