Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
from £52.85to £124.268 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Barcode scanner
• Connections: Serial, USB 2.0
• Protection class: IP42
• With stand base
• Dimensions: W67 mm x H160 mm x D99 mm
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra LI2208 Handheld bar code reader 1D Linear Black LI2208-SR7U2100SGW
Zebra LI2208 Handheld bar code reader 1D Linear Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Zebra LI2208-SR7U2100SGW LI2208-SR Handheld Scanner in Black (with Stand) USB Kit: LI2208-SR00007ZZWW Scanner, CBA-U21-S07ZAR Shielded USB Cable, 20-61022-04R Stand Kit, LI2208-SR in Black with Stand, USB Kit IL-MF6I-BXPQ
Versatile functionality Consistent performance Portable screwdriver tools with light weight and compact design
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Zebra Motorola LI2208 Handheld bar code reader 1D Linear Black LI2208-SR7U2100SGW
Whether your workers are scanning bar codes printed on paper labels or electronic bar codes displayed on the screen of a mobile phone. tablet or computer. the best-in-class LI2208 linear imager delivers unparalleled performance. every time.The next generation in 1D scanning. the LI2208 provides the same reliability and ergonomics of our most popular scanner. the LS2208. with enhanced features that let you scan more types of bar codes at a greater distance. From the retail POS to shipping/receiving and hotel check-in. the LI2208 allows your workers to better meet the needs of your business.Excellent 1D scanning performanceDelivers superior scanning speed and a wide data capture rangeCaptures virtually all 1D bar codes on any surface — including mobile phone displaysCapture bar codes printed on traditional paper labels or displayed on the screen of a mobile phone. tablet or computerIndustry-leading working rangeReads 13 mil 100% UPC bar codes from 1 in./2.54 cm to over 30 in./76.2 cm as well as high density codes and extended ranges for greater application flexibilityPatented single circuit board constructionMaximizes durability and reduces downtime by removing the most common points of failureCompatible with 123Scan² and Scanner Management Service (SMS)Dramatically reduces management time and cost. from initial configuration to day-to-day management; SDK available for custom developmentSuperior motion and angular toleranceBar codes can be captured faster. and there is no need to pause during scansInternational keyboard supportSupport for over 90 international keyboards enables easy deployment anywhere in the worldWithstands 100 consecutive drops to concrete and 1.000 consecutive 1.64 ft./0.5 m tumblesEnsures reliable operation despite the inevitable everyday drops to help maximize uptimeFlexible modes — handheld and presentationGooseneck Intellistand enables presentation scanning and automatic switching between hands-free and handheld operation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Zebra Motorola Li2208. Type: Handheld Bar Code Reader Scanner Type: 1D Sensor Ty LI2208-SR7U2100SGW
Zebra Motorola Li2208. Type: Handheld Bar Code Reader Scanner Type: 1D Sensor Ty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Zebra LI2208 Handheld 1D Linear Black
Whether your workers are scanning bar codes printed on paperlabels or electronic bar codes displayed on the screen of a mobilephone, tablet or...
prodImage
£124.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zebra Handheld Bar Code Reader 1D Linear Laser Scanner Black (LI2208) LI2208-SR7U2100SGW
Zebra Handheld Bar Code Reader 1D Linear Laser Scanner Black (LI2208), Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.77 / Unit
Zebra LI2208-SR Handheld Barcode Scanner LI2208-SR7U2100SGW
Zebra LI2208-SR Handheld Barcode Scanner LI2208-SR7U2100SGW, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
Zebra Technologies ZEBRA LI2208 1D Scanner USB CBL STD WW 650361461943
ZEBRA LI2208 1D Scanner USB CBL STD WW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection class: IP42
With stand base
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H160 mm x D99 mm
Weight:140 g
Other
Connections:Serial, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100AZW)
£71.19
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100AZW)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-7AZU0100ZR)
£68.49
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-7AZU0100ZR)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)
£54.95
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-SR20007WR)
£243.53
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-SR20007WR)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
£192.00
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)
£52.13
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel