Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
from £192.00to £291.398 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Barcode scanner
• Connections: Serial, USB 2.0
• Protection class: IP67
• Bluetooth 2.1
• Scanning speed: 547 scans/s
• Dimensions: W98 mm x H186 mm x D70 mm
• Weight: 224 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra LI4278-TRBU0100ZER LI4278. BT. 1D. USB Kit. EMEA LI4278TRBU0100ZER
Zebra LI4278-TRBU0100ZER LI4278. BT. 1D. USB Kit. EMEA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
Zebra Motorola LI4278 Black LI4278-TRBU0100ZER
THE NEXT GENERATION IN 1D SCANNINGBuilt for all day and everyday use. the LI4278 offers cordless freedom with Bluetooth compatibility. It also offers better encryption for improved security and better overall wireless performance.The LI4278 is backward compatible with its key accessory — the cradle — which works with its cousins. the LS4278 and DS6878. Superior battery power management delivers the largest number of scans per battery charge to support scan intensive applications. You can use it in dusty and wet environments and it can survive a 6 foot/1.8 m drop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£238.33
Shipping: Free
Symbol V354309 Zebra Standard Cradle USB Kit, SR20007WR Scanner, CBA-U01-S07ZAR Cable, Black
CR0078-SC10007WR Cradle CBA-U01-S07ZAR USB Cable LI4278-SR20007WR Scanner
prodImage
£244.76
Shipping: Free
Symbol V354309 Zebra Standard Cradle USB Kit, SR20007WR Scanner, CBA-U01-S07ZAR Cable, Black LI4278-TRBU0100ZER>>Zebra
CR0078-SC10007WR Cradle CBA-U01-S07ZAR USB Cable LI4278-SR20007WR Scanner
prodImage
£245.35
Shipping: Free
Zebra Motorola Li4278. Read Rate Max: 547 Reads/S Light Levels Direct Sunlight: LI4278-TRBU0100ZER
Zebra Motorola Li4278. Read Rate Max: 547 Reads/S Light Levels Direct Sunlight:, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£249.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zebra LI4278-TRBU0100ZER LI4278. BT. 1D. USB Kit. EMEA
Zebra LI4278-TRBU0100ZER LI4278. BT. 1D. USB Kit. EMEA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£272.85
Shipping: Free
Zebra LI4278 Cordless Linear Scanner Black (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
Zebra LI4278 Cordless Linear Scanner Black (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER), Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£282.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £283.17 / Unit
ZEBRA SYMBOL LI4278-TRBU0100ZER Motorola LI4278 Cordless Bluetooth Bar Code Scanner (Black)
LI4278-TRBU0100ZER Motorola LI4278 Cordless Bluetooth Bar Code Scanner (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£291.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection class: IP67
Bluetooth 2.1
Scanning speed: 547 scans/s
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x H186 mm x D70 mm
Weight:224 g
Other
Connections:Serial, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra LI3678-ER (LI3678-ER3U42A0S1W)
£855.98
Zebra LI3678-ER (LI3678-ER3U42A0S1W)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)
£52.15
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)
£54.95
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100AZW)
£71.19
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100AZW)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
£52.85
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-SR20007WR)
£243.66
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-SR20007WR)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)Compare 8 Prices
Zebra LI4278 (LI4278-TRBU0100ZER)
prosourceit
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
prodImage
£238.33
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£244.76
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£245.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel