Honeywell Hyperion 1300g

Manufacturer: Honeywell
Honeywell Hyperion 1300g
from £56.63to £138.195 offersManufacturer: Honeywell
• Barcode scanner
• Scan speed: 270 scans/s
• Connections: USB, serial
• Protection class: IP41
• Reading distance: 10 - 660 mm
• Dimensions: W79 mm x H150 mm x D112 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honeywell Hyperion 1300g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell 1300G-2 B0054ZWGVW
Honeywell 1300G-2 Barcode Scanner
prodImage
£56.63
£65.04
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Honeywell Hyperion 1300g 1D Grey Bar Code Reader 1D 270 Reads/s 65-65° 1D GS1 0.67 m 0-70000 Lux B005J01PWS
Model Number :1300G1U Package weight: 0.612 kilograms item package dimensions: 15.748L x16.764Wx28.448H centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£70.92
£79.29
Shipping: £8.37
with shipping: £8.37
1300G-2 Honeywell Hyperion 1300g Linear Imaging Hand-Held Scanner 1D
1300G-2 Honeywell Hyperion 1300g Linear Imaging Hand-Held Scanner 1D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Honeywell 1300g 2USB: 1D, USB Kit Black Scanner (1300 g) USB Type A St
Superior hand-held scanningHighly versatileClass-leading durabilityComfortable, ergonomic designAutomatic interface detectionRemote MasterMind scanner management software Highly versatileClass-leading durabilityComfortable, ergonomic designAutomatic interface detectionRemote MasterMind scanner management software Class-leading durabilityComfortable, ergonomic designAutomatic interface detectionRemote MasterMind scanner management software Comfortable, ergonomic designAutomatic interface detectionRemote MasterMind scanner management software Automatic interface detectionRemote MasterMind scanner management software
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Hyperion 1300g 1D Grey Bar Code Reader 1D 270 Reads/s 65-65° 1D GS1 0.67 m 0-70000 Lux SF-41001536815
Model Number :1300G1U Package weight: 0.612 kilograms item package dimensions: 15.748L x16.764Wx28.448H centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scan speed: 270 scans/s
Connections: USB, serial
Protection class: IP41
Reading distance: 10 - 660 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H150 mm x D112 mm
Weight:160 g

Price History

1M
Honeywell Hyperion 1300g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honeywell

Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1
£68.78
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1Compare 4 Prices
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145
£57.54
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145Compare 8 Prices
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
£67.74
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
£54.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Datalogic Touch 90 Pro
£70.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel