Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB

Manufacturer: Honeywell
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
from £64.49to £82.383 offersManufacturer: Honeywell
• Single-line laser scanner with a scanning range of up to 58 cm
• Ergonomic design for comfortable scanning
• Automatic interface detection for easy installation
• Supports all standard 1D and GS1 DataBar symbols
• Protection class IP41, drop-resistant up to 1.5 m
• CodeGate technology for precise scanning
• Dimensions: 60 x 168 x 74 mm, weight 133 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell Voyager 1250g 1D Laser Black 1250G-2USB
Honeywell’s Voyager 1250g single-line laser scanner provides a superior out-of-box experience and aggressive reading of linear bar codes. including those up to 23 inches away. For users that require hands-free scanning. the easy-to-assemble Voyager 1250g stand increases throughput by incorporating automatic in-stand detection.Ease of use: Simplify set up with quick and easy stand assembly; ergonomic design reduces user fatigue in scan-intensive applications.Increases throughput: Extended depth of field makes an easy task of scanning out-of-reach items; provides true object detection and automatic in-stand detection and configuration.Remote MasterMind: Lowers total cost of ownership by up to 60% by reducing technician travel time and expenses; scanner updates and diagnostics are able to be performed by one person in a single location.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Honeywell 1250G-2USB 1D, Black Scanner (1250g-2), no Presentation Stand, USB Type A 3m Coiled Cable (CBL-500-300-C00) and documentation 1250G Scanner 1D Black Coiled USB Cable 3M
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
Honeywell 1250G-2USB 1D, Black Scanner (1250g-2), no Presentation Stand, USB Type A 3m Coiled Cable (CBL-500-300-C00) and documentation 1250G Scanner 1D Black Coiled USB Cable 3M 1142519
Honeywell Voyager 1250g
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-line laser scanner with a scanning range of up to 58 cm
Ergonomic design for comfortable scanning
Automatic interface detection for easy installation
Supports all standard 1D and GS1 DataBar symbols
Protection class IP41, drop-resistant up to 1.5 m
CodeGate technology for precise scanning
Dimensions: 60 x 168 x 74 mm, weight 133 g

Price History

1M
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honeywell

Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1
£68.78
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB-1Compare 4 Prices
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145
£57.54
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)
£52.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Datalogic Touch 90 Pro
£70.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
£54.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20007R-UR)
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel