Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232

Manufacturer: Datalogic
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
from £54.50to £93.223 offersManufacturer: Datalogic
• CCD handheld scanner
• Connections: RS232 9-pin
• Keyboard
• Readable 1D barcode codes
• Scan engine CCD
• Contact scanner
• Number of lines 1
• Scans per second 100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Datalogic Touch 90 Lite Black TD1170-BK-90
The Touch TD1100 readers are available with the option of two different sizes of reading windows: 6.5 cm / 2.6 in (TD1100-65) for reading standard bar codes or 9.0 cm / 3.5 in (TD1100-90) for reading wide bar codes. Both options are provided with a complete all-in-one multi-interface solution including RS-232. USB and Keyboard Wedge (TD1130) and with USB or RS-232 / Keyboard Wedge interfaces (TD1120/TD1170). All models include the new innovative 'read-through' holder. Cables. power cords and supplies are all sold separately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
HH TD1170-BK-90 Datalogic Touch 90 Lite General Purpose Corded Barcode reader
TD1170-BK-90 Datalogic Touch 90 Lite General Purpose Corded Barcode reader, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Other Material Handling
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
Datalogic TD1170-BK-90 für Anschluss an RS232- oder KBW-Host; inklusive Wand-/Ti TD1170BK90
Datalogic TD1170-BK-90 für Anschluss an RS232- oder KBW-Host; inklusive Wand-/Ti, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£93.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Keyboard
Readable 1D barcode codes
Scan engine CCD
Contact scanner
Number of lines 1
Scans per second 100
Other
Connections:RS232 9-pin

Price History

1M 3M
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Datalogic

Datalogic Heron HD3130 (HD3130-BK)
£92.30
Datalogic Heron HD3130 (HD3130-BK)Compare 1 Prices
Datalogic Heron HD3130 Kit
£123.60
Datalogic Heron HD3130 KitCompare 4 Prices
Datalogic Touch 90 Pro
£70.33
Datalogic Touch 90 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-SR20001R-UR)
£54.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zebra LI2208 (LI2208-SR7U2100SGW)
£52.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zebra LS2208 (LS2208-1AZU0100ZR)
£52.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell Eclipse MS5145
£57.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honeywell Voyager 1250G-2USB
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Datalogic Touch 90 Light RS232
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£93.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel