D'Addario XLB145

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XLB145
from £9.50to £11.994 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Electric Bass Single String
• Material: Nickel-Steel Wound
• Gauge: .145
• Compatible with long basses with string length up to 91.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XLB145 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .145
D'Addario XLB145 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .145, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.50
£12.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XLB145T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .145, Tape
D'Addario XLB145T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .145, Tape, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.90
£14.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
D'Addario XLB145 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .145 Long Scale
D'Addario XLB145 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .145 Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XLB145T Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .145 Long Scale Tapered
D'Addario XLB145T Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .145 Long Scale Tapered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Electric Bass Single String
Material: Nickel-Steel Wound
Gauge: .145
Compatible with long basses with string length up to 91.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ12
£9.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss TU-02
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel