Dachstein Sarstein GTX Women

• Gender: Women
• Hiking shoes
• Material: Perwanger® nubuck leather, mesh
• Membrane: Gore-Tex®
• Sole: Vibram® Serpent
• Weight: 1364 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£115.08
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£115.08
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766160
Dachstein mid-cut shoes for women. Light toe protection made of TPU in Liba® Smart. Made in Europe. Anatomical tongue for a perfect fit. Suede. Removable insole. Lace-up closure. GORE-TEX waterproof and breathable membrane. Exclusive Serpent sole developed with Vibram® for optimal shock absorption and great safety during long hikes. Perwanger® suede. Breathable mesh lining.Breathable mesh lining.Lace-up closure.Reinforcements in the heel and toe areas for protection and stability.Removable insole.Breathable mesh lining.Light toe protection made of TPU in Liba® Smart.Made in Europe.Anatomical tongue for a perfect fit.85% LEA+10% SYN+5% TEXTILE, PU+VIBRAM RBExclusive Serpent sole developed with Vibram® for optimal shock absorption and great safety during long hikes.Perwanger® suede.GORE-TEX waterproof and breathable membrane.
prodImage
£115.08
£132.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766159
prodImage
£115.08
£132.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766164
prodImage
£156.40
£173.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766162
prodImage
£156.40
£173.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Material: Perwanger® nubuck leather, mesh
Membrane: Gore-Tex®
Sole: Vibram® Serpent
Weight: 1364 g
Gender
Women

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Nebraska
£115.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Low
£115.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£116.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£115.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Blackfin III Mid DT Men
£116.29
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£125.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£116.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£117.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel