Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix
from £65.00to £101.952 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Base station
• Suitable for: Cybex Aton & Aton 5
• Body Weight: Up to 13 kg
• Installation in the vehicle: Isofix attachment or with 3-point vehicle seat belt
• Height-adjustable support foot
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix Isofix Base for Cybex Infant Carrier Car Seats 513126001
Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix Isofix Base for Cybex Infant Carrier Car Seats, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cybex 2-Fix Car Seat Base Black i-Size Child Carrier ISOFIX Safety Base Aton 5
Cybex 2-Fix Car Seat Base Black i-Size Child Carrier ISOFIX Safety Base Aton 5, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.3 kg
Other
Installation in the vehicle: Isofix attachment or with 3-point vehicle seat belt
Height-adjustable support foot
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 13 kg
Suitable for
Cybex Aton & Aton 5

Price History

1M
Cybex Aton Base 2-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel