Cudy R700
Manufacturer: Cudy
- Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router with up to 1000 Mbps
- Support for multiple VPN protocols: WireGuard, OpenVPN, IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, Zerotier
- Integrated firewall and DoS protection for high security
- Up to 15,360 concurrent connections supported
- 3 switchable WAN/LAN ports for load management and failover
- Dimensions: Height 28 mm, Width 119 mm, Depth 85 mm
Price History
1M
Cudy R700
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cudy
Popular Products

DrayTek Vigor 167
£98.97

DrayTek Vigor 166
£147.40

Lancom 1930EF
£1,697.99

TP-Link TL-ER605
£56.75

DrayTek Vigor3912s
£1,360.15
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Router Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router NEW
Router Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router NEW, Everything Else > Other

£61.95
Shipping: Free
Cudy R700 Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router, 4 Gigabit WAN Ports, SMB Router, Load Balance, Lightning Protection, PPTP L2TP WireGuard OpenVPN IPsec

£66.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router with up to 1000 Mbps |
| Support for multiple VPN protocols: WireGuard, OpenVPN, IPSec, PPTP, L2TP, Zerotier |
| Integrated firewall and DoS protection for high security |
| Up to 15,360 concurrent connections supported |
| 3 switchable WAN/LAN ports for load management and failover |
| Dimensions: Height 28 mm, Width 119 mm, Depth 85 mm |
Price History
1M
Cudy R700
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products