Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder
from £17.99to £20.952 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Bottle holder
• Material: Aluminum
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
• Toploader
• Weight: 45 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Bottle Cage HPA Top Cage 2015 - Black, One Size 13901789
All our water bottles come with the design features found in our entire range of bikes and accessories. They dont just fit your hydration needs, they also complement your CUBE bike nicely. Always have one for refreshment One-piece cold forged aluminium bottle cage Easy handling and secure bottle hold
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Cube Bottle Cage HPA Top Cage 2015 - Black, One Size 13059-AMZ
All our water bottles come with the design features found in our entire range of bikes and accessories. They dont just fit your hydration needs, they also complement your CUBE bike nicely. Always have one for refreshment One-piece cold forged aluminium bottle cage Easy handling and secure bottle hold
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Toploader
Dimensions
Weight:45 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne S-Caddy
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£22.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder
TradeINN
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel