Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

576 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161513904060
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161514704090
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161513904070
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161513904080
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161514704100
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161513904050
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - White - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161514704060
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Atmosphere, 5 UK Child B0BMYPBPWK
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£30.74
£40.21
Shipping: £9.47
with shipping: £9.47
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lemon, 5 UK Child B096KSR5K5
It’s the iconic clog that started a comfort revolution around the world! The irreverent go-to comfort shoe that you're sure to fall deeper in love with day after day. Crocs Classic Clogs offer lightweight Iconic Crocs Comfort, a color for every personality, and an ongoing invitation to be comfortable in your own shoes.
prodImage
£30.91
£38.65
Shipping: £7.74
with shipping: £7.74
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-3YF
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Green Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-3YF
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Green Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-3YF
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Green Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-3YF
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Green Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Purple - Multi - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_022qbvuh5wpm96
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clog in Purple by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl's ensemble, perfect for any season. This stylish footwear pairs effortlessly with any outfit, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted with Crocs' signature Croslite™ foam, offering unmatched comfort & support.• Dazzling Purple Hue: A rich, vibrant purple that captures attention and adds a pop of colour.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a secure, snug fit that allows for easy movement.• Easy to Clean: Water-friendly and buoyant; quick to wash and dry.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Order now to delight in both elegance and comfort!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Purple - Multi - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_00wm2ye75pt6p8
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clog in Purple by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl's ensemble, perfect for any season. This stylish footwear pairs effortlessly with any outfit, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted with Crocs' signature Croslite™ foam, offering unmatched comfort & support.• Dazzling Purple Hue: A rich, vibrant purple that captures attention and adds a pop of colour.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a secure, snug fit that allows for easy movement.• Easy to Clean: Water-friendly and buoyant; quick to wash and dry.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Order now to delight in both elegance and comfort!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Electric Sunstone, 5 UK Child B0DW4HMS4L
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Calcite, 7 UK Child
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Slate Grey Clogs 38950-72825-01
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Slate Grey Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs 34573-69487-04
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs 34573-69487-03
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-01
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs 38950-72826-06
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs 34573-66319-02
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs 34573-66319-03
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs 34573-66319-05
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-03
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Pink Milk Clogs 38950-77295-04
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Pink Milk Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs 34573-69487-01
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Orange Zing Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Pink Milk Clogs 38950-77295-05
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Pink Milk Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-06
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1724 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 272 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 210 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.22
Compare Prices
108 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
221 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel