Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

576 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White - Size: UK 10 small kids pvi_00y5q0etxnszvu
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-100
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 9 small kids pvi_00zy52kx6ii5vp
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206990-410
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 8 small kids pvi_00zgspghtm7w7k
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing - Size: UK 6 pvi_017h2j8o322deq
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing Sandal Style: Clogs Upper Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 206990-83A
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 6 small kids pvi_01e01hyibnf09a
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White - Size: UK 7 small kids pvi_01ial2smbvu6c3
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-100
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 6 small kids pvi_01uecld8artq8a
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206990-410
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 5 small kids pvi_027f601lvuscia
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 8 small kids pvi_02fmftjcdxi039
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206990-410
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing - Size: UK 5 pvi_02mgikvz0kupmh
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing Sandal Style: Clogs Upper Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 206990-83A
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 6 small kids pvi_02recprzyw96ya
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-530
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White - Size: UK 5 small kids pvi_039edxziholk55
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-100
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 5 small kids pvi_03bg8e2wfeqq24
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-530
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White - Size: UK 6 small kids pvi_03e5lh8g7h16b9
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-100
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 10 small kids pvi_03jmgkao47me3c
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White - Size: UK 9 small kids pvi_03w3c37spzqjiw
Crocs 206990-100 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-100
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 7 small kids pvi_03rf04hz3pyrhf
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing - Size: UK 8 pvi_01s1nzgubpk73j
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing Sandal Style: Clogs Upper Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 206990-83A
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 4 small kids pvi_02b0n9xhw8tx4g
Crocs 206990-2Y2 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-2Y2
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 5 small kids pvi_02ngxapq5lksv0
Crocs 206990-410 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206990-410
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 4 small kids pvi_01b5jpuevhlhjk
Crocs 206990-530 CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206990-530
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing - Size: UK 4 pvi_00i1tma2y2w908
Crocs 206990-83A CLASSIC TODDLER Clogs Orange Zing Sandal Style: Clogs Upper Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 206990-83A
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lemon, 9 UK Child B096KR413Z
CROCS FOR EVERYONE: Just like the adult Classic Crocs, the kids' version offers the same great shoe for youngsters. Easy on and easy off makes these the pair of Crocs kids need. LIGHTWEIGHT and FUN: These kids' Crocs are incredibly light, fun to wear and sure to come in your child's favorite color. This is the perfect pair of Crocs for kids when playing in the dirt or running around the playground. VERSATILE AND COMFORTABLE: Incredibly light and easy to wear, these girls' and boys' Crocs are created with Croslite foam for Iconic Crocs Comfort. The flexible material is sure to be loved by all. MAKE THEM YOUR OWN: These girls' and boys' Crocs offer a roomy and generous fit that is sure to match every foot. The kids' Crocs can be customized with Jibbitz charms to reflect their own personal flair. CROCS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: These Crocs for girls and boys are fun to wear and easy to clean using soap and water. The options are endless when you expand your kids' wardrobe with these stylish shoes.
prodImage
£29.16
£37.78
Shipping: £8.62
with shipping: £8.62
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 10 UK Child B09NMFCJ61
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz brand charms.
prodImage
£29.32
£36.76
Shipping: £7.44
with shipping: £7.44
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Varsity Red, 4 UK Child 1R-ML8D-IEDE
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-1FT TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Atmosphere - Grey Resin - Size UK 7 01956258-9ede-7e43-8101-e827034ebfcf
Crocs 206990-1FT TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Atmosphere Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-1FT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.66
£32.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-1FT TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Atmosphere - Grey Resin - Size UK 6 0195625d-47b9-75c8-8b76-4d7673191771
Crocs 206990-1FT TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Atmosphere Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-1FT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.66
£32.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Black, 4 UK Child XQ-4BJI-M182
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Pink Milk, 7 UK Child CT-QJBM-FY5G
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Baby Shoes - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 316161514704070
Adventure-Ready Comfort Introducing the Crocs Classic Clog. Designed for the little adventurers in your life, they offer the same amazing comfort and support as the adult versions. Made from light, durable Croslite material, these clogs are easy to slip on and off, making them perfect for busy toddlers. The molded design ensures a snug fit, while the pivoting heel straps provide added security. With ventilation holes that accommodate Jibbitz brand charms, your little ones can express their unique style. Let your kids' imagination run wild with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Easy to clean * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1717 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.22
Compare Prices
108 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£13.85
Compare Prices
104 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel