Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

576 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-6WC TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Varsity Red Resin - Size UK 5 0195625f-fd08-7684-ae4f-7f807e43178d
Crocs 206990-6WC TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Varsity Red Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-6WC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.63
£35.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-4KZ TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Blue Bolt - Size UK 6 01956264-9596-7d1c-a1d0-cb90d994c839
Crocs 206990-4KZ TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Blue Bolt Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-4KZ
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.63
£35.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-0DA TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey Resin - Size UK 7 0195625c-e849-7785-a37b-d9dfa08ac50f
Crocs 206990-0DA TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.63
£35.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-4KZ TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Blue Bolt - Size UK 5 01956264-2ac6-78aa-82a2-5419d99075ea
Crocs 206990-4KZ TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Blue Bolt Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-4KZ
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.63
£35.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-0DA TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey Resin - Size UK 9 01956262-1004-7a80-9876-b19da2eda4df
Crocs 206990-0DA TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.63
£35.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 5 Infant 66975e85-651d-4f7b-a1e1-9cdfecbe2aa0
Original. Versatile. Comfortable. Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design- Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit- Easy to clean- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 5 01956264-2681-7112-933b-a2a9f14ac7e8
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 9 01956260-c3f4-794c-89b7-6363929e1690
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 10 01956257-258a-754a-9445-d56feee1fd81
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 5 01956264-8d34-7fa1-b678-5b1adf8a9a5b
Crocs 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 8 01956264-176e-7c03-81b8-35fdd0bbd757
Crocs 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 6 01956264-5f82-7361-8e66-5efa71aceff1
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 8 0195624c-9424-7ae8-8ad2-30b1d0dcf081
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 7 0195625f-4b0e-71ac-8e27-26c0cc847367
Crocs 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 6 01956261-9a85-7aa3-805f-c9895353735c
Crocs 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 10 01956264-0920-77f5-8707-7cd5d2cdcf48
Crocs 206990-2Y2 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206990-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Clogs White Resin - Size UK 7 0195625e-2451-7fd6-9807-0d3d4e5db8fc
Crocs 206990-100 TODDLER CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Product Code: 206990-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.98
£35.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Boy's Unisex Kids Crocband Clogs, Dreamscape, 7/9 UK Child ZY-5ORH-UJT0
KIDS SHOES Just like the classic Crocs for adults, the kids version offers the same great shoe, just for kids. Das einfache An- und Ausziehen macht diese Crocs zu den Crocs die Kinder brauchen. VERSATILE & COMFORTABLE: These Crocs for girls and boys are incredibly lightweight and easy to wear and are made from Croslite foam for legendary Crocs comfort. Everyone loves this flexible material. What size should I buy? : These shoes offer a roomy fit, so we recommend ordering one size smaller than the next larger whole size. MAKE THEM YOUR OWN These Crocs for girls and boys offer a roomy and generous fit that is sure to fit any foot. The Crocs for children can be customised with Jibbitz pendants to reflect their own personal style. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE: High quality and authenticity. Terms and Conditions apply.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler,4 toddler,7 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler,4 toddler,7 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,6 toddler,5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 8 toddler,4 toddler,7 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,6 toddler,5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1717 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.22
Compare Prices
108 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£13.85
Compare Prices
104 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel