Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

575 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Beige Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T 206990-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog T Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Varsity Red Clogs 38950-73815-01
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Varsity Red Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs 34573-66319-04
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Bolt Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs 38950-72826-07
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs 38950-72826-05
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Bone Clogs 38950-72824-01
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Bone Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-07
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs 38950-72826-04
Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Kid's Black Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Lagoon Clogs 41279-77298-03
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Lagoon Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Golden Hour Clogs 41279-79461-06
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Golden Hour Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Crocs Green Clogs 41279-82839-04
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Crocs Green Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Crocs Green Clogs 41279-82839-02
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Crocs Green Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38950-74861-03
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38950-74861-05
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38950-74861-04
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Lavender Clogs 34573-59152-06
Crocs Classic Toddler EVA Unisex Kid's Lavender Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex-Child Crocband Clogs, Dreamscape, 10 UK AK-7MXS-WCQV
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Let your little one have endless fun in the Crocs Kids Classic Clog, designed for ultimate all-day comfort. These kids' clogs feature a synthetic upper, lining, and insole that provide a soft, cushioned feel. The Croslite foam cushioning ensures excellent support and comfort, making these clogs perfect for active toddlers who love to play and explore. EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: With a convenient slip-on style and pivoting heel strap, these stylish clogs offer a secure and adjustable fit. The heel strap can be easily moved to the front for quick slip-on wear or positioned at the back to keep the clogs in place during playtime. The roomy fit and round toe design provides ample space for growing feet, ensuring a comfortable and natural fit. VERSATILE VENTILATION: The Crocs Kids Classic Clog features ventilation holes that enhance breathability, keeping little feet cool and dry. These holes also allow for customization with Jibbitz charms, letting kids personalize their versatile clogs with fun and colorful accessories. This added versatility makes these clogs a favorite among toddlers and parents alike. LIGHTWEIGHT AND FLEXIBLE: Designed with Iconic Croc Comfort, these clogs offer lightweight and flexible performance with 360-degree comfort. The ethylene vinyl acetate upper and outsole are incredibly light, making these durable clogs easy for toddlers to wear and move in. The flat silhouette and synthetic outsole provide excellent traction and stability on various surfaces. EASY TO CLEAN: Practical and easy to maintain, the Crocs Kids Classic Clog can be quickly cleaned using soap and water. The durable synthetic materials ensure long-lasting wear, making these comfortable clogs a practical choice for everyday use. Whether your toddler is playing indoors or exploring outdoors, these clogs offer a reliable and comfortable footwear option.
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Purple, 10 UK Child B0F8J6GPF6
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-05
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-04
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34573-59149-02
Crocs Toddler Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1719 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.22
Compare Prices
108 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£13.85
Compare Prices
104 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel