Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Manufacturer: Crocs
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
from £9.07596 offersManufacturer: CrocsPrice History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.07
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49

596 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in White - Size: EU 27 - 28 uk 10 us 10 pvi_01ylge8ppxuu0e
Introduce your little ones to the world of fashion with the Kids Classic Clog in White by Crocs. This is a fashion essential for every Boy,Girl wardrobe for SS2024. Its remarkable features include:• Aesthetic Appeal: Ravishing in pristine white, this clog effortlessly elevates your child's style quotient.• Plush Comfort: Crafted from superior materials, it ensures matchless comfort and durability, perfect for your child's daily escapades.• Stylish Revamp: The Kids Classic Clog in White from Crocs injects a dose of sophisticated charm into your child's ensemble. Indulge in style and let your little one strut in elegance! Act now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Purple - Size: EU 20 - 21 uk 5 us 5 pvi_01zo3c8vcmllny
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clog in Purple by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl's ensemble, perfect for any season. This stylish footwear pairs effortlessly with any outfit, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted with Crocs' signature Croslite™ foam, offering unmatched comfort & support.• Dazzling Purple Hue: A rich, vibrant purple that captures attention and adds a pop of colour.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a secure, snug fit that allows for easy movement.• Easy to Clean: Water-friendly and buoyant; quick to wash and dry.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Order now to delight in both elegance and comfort!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_0231pb0gkcpmjy
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Purple - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_022qbvuh5wpm96
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clog in Purple by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl's ensemble, perfect for any season. This stylish footwear pairs effortlessly with any outfit, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted with Crocs' signature Croslite™ foam, offering unmatched comfort & support.• Dazzling Purple Hue: A rich, vibrant purple that captures attention and adds a pop of colour.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a secure, snug fit that allows for easy movement.• Easy to Clean: Water-friendly and buoyant; quick to wash and dry.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Order now to delight in both elegance and comfort!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Green - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_021qical0ktzgo
Introducing the Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Green, an essential addition to any child's wardrobe for all seasons. Exquisitely crafted with functionality and chic styling in mind.• Versatile Design: Perfect for both boys and girls, blending effortlessly with any outfit. • Enhanced Comfort: Iconic Crocs Comfort™ ensures a snug, cushioned feel all day long. • Vibrant Green Hue: Adds a bright, cheerful splash of colour to your child's ensemble.Elevate your child's footwear collection with the timeless appeal of the Kids Classic Clog in Green. Order now for standout style and comfort!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Size: EU 20 - 21 uk 5 us 5 pvi_023vrg183t32wz
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Size: EU 22 - 23 uk 6 us 6 pvi_02bnx3qbr7ilsm
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in White - Size: EU 20 - 21 uk 5 us 5 pvi_02edc4i3jig7z6
Introduce your little ones to the world of fashion with the Kids Classic Clog in White by Crocs. This is a fashion essential for every Boy,Girl wardrobe for SS2024. Its remarkable features include:• Aesthetic Appeal: Ravishing in pristine white, this clog effortlessly elevates your child's style quotient.• Plush Comfort: Crafted from superior materials, it ensures matchless comfort and durability, perfect for your child's daily escapades.• Stylish Revamp: The Kids Classic Clog in White from Crocs injects a dose of sophisticated charm into your child's ensemble. Indulge in style and let your little one strut in elegance! Act now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Black - Size: EU 27 - 28 uk 10 us 10 pvi_039cpu5ghcw7f0
Crocs are innovative and a totally versatile fashion piece to own. These unisex classic clog K & T toddler shoes are perfect for any occasion. Crafted with a pivoting heel strap for a more secure fit via a sturdy croslite material and signature ventilation ports. • Easy to Clean• Customisable with Jibbitz™ Charms• Iconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight, Flexible, 360-Degree Comfort
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_03ruy2qygkj0my
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Blue - Size: EU 22 - 23 uk 6 us 6 pvi_00h3im8cwrb22n
Delight in the timeless charm of the Kids Classic Clog in Blue by Crocs, a quintessential addition to any child’s wardrobe, adaptable for year-round wear. Crafted with precision, here are the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Designed with Crocs’ renowned lightweight material, ensuring all-day comfort and ease.• Durable Design: Constructed to withstand the rigours of playtime, making them an enduring choice.• Versatile Style: The vibrant blue hue complements both boys’ and girls’ attire seamlessly.Elevate your child's ensemble with the Kids Classic Clog in Blue. Perfect for every occasion!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Blue - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_02sherofla7cbl
Delight in the timeless charm of the Kids Classic Clog in Blue by Crocs, a quintessential addition to any child’s wardrobe, adaptable for year-round wear. Crafted with precision, here are the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Designed with Crocs’ renowned lightweight material, ensuring all-day comfort and ease.• Durable Design: Constructed to withstand the rigours of playtime, making them an enduring choice.• Versatile Style: The vibrant blue hue complements both boys’ and girls’ attire seamlessly.Elevate your child's ensemble with the Kids Classic Clog in Blue. Perfect for every occasion!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Blue - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_03bfopi64xi0rl
Delight in the timeless charm of the Kids Classic Clog in Blue by Crocs, a quintessential addition to any child’s wardrobe, adaptable for year-round wear. Crafted with precision, here are the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Designed with Crocs’ renowned lightweight material, ensuring all-day comfort and ease.• Durable Design: Constructed to withstand the rigours of playtime, making them an enduring choice.• Versatile Style: The vibrant blue hue complements both boys’ and girls’ attire seamlessly.Elevate your child's ensemble with the Kids Classic Clog in Blue. Perfect for every occasion!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Orange - Size: EU 22 - 23 uk 6 us 6 pvi_034b48se6lglvv
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in vibrant orange by Crocs — the perfect addition to any Boy or Girl's wardrobe, suitable for all seasons. This designer clog blends iconic style with unmatched comfort.• Vivid Orange Hue: Eye-catching and playful, perfect for vibrant youngsters. • Durable Comfort: Crafted for all-day wear with Crocs' renowned lightweight material. • Versatile Design: Ideal for both adventures outdoors and cosy days in. • Easy to Clean: Simply wash and go, maintaining their brand-new look with ease.Upgrade their style with the timeless Kids Classic Clog in Orange. Shop now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Orange - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_035ajbskmtdhgp
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in vibrant orange by Crocs — the perfect addition to any Boy or Girl's wardrobe, suitable for all seasons. This designer clog blends iconic style with unmatched comfort.• Vivid Orange Hue: Eye-catching and playful, perfect for vibrant youngsters. • Durable Comfort: Crafted for all-day wear with Crocs' renowned lightweight material. • Versatile Design: Ideal for both adventures outdoors and cosy days in. • Easy to Clean: Simply wash and go, maintaining their brand-new look with ease.Upgrade their style with the timeless Kids Classic Clog in Orange. Shop now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Orange - Size: EU 20 - 21 uk 5 us 5 pvi_0271rki616x4ab
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in vibrant orange by Crocs — the perfect addition to any Boy or Girl's wardrobe, suitable for all seasons. This designer clog blends iconic style with unmatched comfort.• Vivid Orange Hue: Eye-catching and playful, perfect for vibrant youngsters. • Durable Comfort: Crafted for all-day wear with Crocs' renowned lightweight material. • Versatile Design: Ideal for both adventures outdoors and cosy days in. • Easy to Clean: Simply wash and go, maintaining their brand-new look with ease.Upgrade their style with the timeless Kids Classic Clog in Orange. Shop now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Orange - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_02hrqceh7so5dj
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in vibrant orange by Crocs — the perfect addition to any Boy or Girl's wardrobe, suitable for all seasons. This designer clog blends iconic style with unmatched comfort.• Vivid Orange Hue: Eye-catching and playful, perfect for vibrant youngsters. • Durable Comfort: Crafted for all-day wear with Crocs' renowned lightweight material. • Versatile Design: Ideal for both adventures outdoors and cosy days in. • Easy to Clean: Simply wash and go, maintaining their brand-new look with ease.Upgrade their style with the timeless Kids Classic Clog in Orange. Shop now!
prodImage
£31.50
£36.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, White, 6 UK Child 206990-100-C6
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, White, 4 UK Child 206990-100-C4
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, White, 8 UK Child 206990-100-C8
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Bone, 8 UK Child 206990-2Y2-C8
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Boys Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 6 Infant d80e0040-34e3-4f9b-9306-e0500cc4ef40
Original. Versatile. Comfortable. Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Toddler Clog - Navy - Size UK 6 Infant b45b67e8-3632-45ba-a010-0a5ed7ba7366
Original. Versatile. Comfortable.Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the toddlers’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite™ material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz™ brand charms.Kids’ Classic Clog Details:Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fitEasy to cleanCustomizable with Jibbitz™ charmsIconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Toddler Clog - Navy - Size UK 9 Kids ddb93b8d-8017-434e-b95f-e4f9d07f131b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Toddler Clog - Navy - Size UK 7 Infant 01e02d08-16b9-4f44-9d4d-6bdd03be1780
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 5 Infant 66975e85-651d-4f7b-a1e1-9cdfecbe2aa0
Original. Versatile. Comfortable. Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design- Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit- Easy to clean- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Toddler Clog - Navy - Size UK 8 Infant 56b1834c-d819-462c-9fe5-415573be7cd8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 4 Infant 83c07b2f-0b4b-4167-b67f-e8d790d6dc79
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 10 Kids 43dc9d8b-cf16-4cd2-bc42-4a889b9e5756
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Infants Girls - Purple Mixed Material - Size UK 7 Infant 18bf0595-7e72-4572-a7ad-b28950d23376
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.98
£34.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£30.00
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1444 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 106 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 124 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£30.56
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 234 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 13 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 168 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 12 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£41.88
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adilette Aqua Child (F35556)
£9.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£10.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lico Cathrin
£10.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Compare Prices
43 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£9.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel