Crocs Brooklyn 4U

Manufacturer: Crocs
from £24.00to £87.5932 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Design: Profile sole, solid color
• Closure type: Velcro strap
• Heel type: Wedge heel, height 47 mm
• Material: Soft, flexible upper, lightweight Croslite base
• Extras: 12 Jibbitz holes, LiteRide foam footbed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 3 UK Women B0CXGQ5L61
The effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility you enjoy in the Brooklyn Collection can now be personalized with Jibbitz. The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring 12 Jibbitz holes per pair, versatile wedge heel height, lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology, the Brooklyn 4U allows you to move confidently from work to play without a fuss. You’ll still enjoy the sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam footbed technology that’s in every Brooklyn design — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Look fabulous and show off your unique personalized style with Brooklyn 4U.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 9 UK Women B0CXGCQRNL
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U 210676-001
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,7.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U 210676-001
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U 210676-001
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals 41221-77148-07
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Black Sandals 41221-77149-06
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Black Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn 4U Womens Wedge Sandals - White/White - Size: 8 pvi_00hhgg4lm3t3sf
The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring a lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn 4U Womens Wedge Sandals - White/White - Size: 7 pvi_017018ydcfjxgt
The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring a lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 7 UK Women B0CXG11X73
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 8 UK Women B0CXGQ4RFF
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 8 UK Women B0CXG215T2
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 6 UK Women B0CXG8TDJ1
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 7 UK Women B0CXG1HSK1
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 5 UK Women B0CXFWMS8M
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 4 UK Women B0CXFZLGRH
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U 210676-001
Crocs Wedge sandals Brooklyn 4U Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals 41221-77148-05
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Black Sandals 41221-77149-07
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Black Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals 41221-77148-08
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Stucco Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn 4U Womens Wedge Sandals - White/White - Size: 5 pvi_01uugvub9x6yb2
The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring a lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn 4U Womens Wedge Sandals - Pink - Size: 7 pvi_00c0jfa2g6dop2
The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring a lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Brooklyn 4U Womens Wedge Sandals - Pink - Size: 5 pvi_01dwujb3zyidul
The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring a lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Pink Milk Sandals 41221-79443-07
Crocs Brooklyn 4U Thermoplastic Women's Pink Milk Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 7 UK Women B0CXG11X73
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 5 UK Women B0CXGBTFVG
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 4 UK Women B0CXFWKDC3
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 3 UK Women B0CXG22W8Z
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn 4U, Pink Milk, 7 UK Women B0D613QGNM
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn 4U, Pink Milk, 5 UK Women B0D615DQKQ
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Design: Profile sole, solid color
Closure type: Velcro strap
Heel type: Wedge heel, height 47 mm
Material: Soft, flexible upper, lightweight Croslite base
Extras: 12 Jibbitz holes, LiteRide foam footbed
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£26.00
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1317 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.71
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 23 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 122 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 205 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£36.21
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Brinkley Sea
£24.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scholl New Massage
£27.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£26.41
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.55
Compare Prices
25 offers
Camel Active Moon
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel