Crankbrothers Mallet Boa

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Cycling shoes
• BOA lacing system and Velcro strap closure
• Ventilated zones with perforated mesh material for breathability
• TPU-reinforced areas for extra protection and abrasion resistance
• Padded EVA midsole for shock absorption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 5 / EU 38 B08R88VZNX
BOA Fit System & Strap for micro-adjustment. Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability with padded tongue for protection. Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. Outsole is match Box optimised for any MTB pedals, can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box. Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride.
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 9.5 / EU 44 B08R87P6QW
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet Boa Shoes
Crank Brothers Mallet Boa Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 4.5 / EU 37.5 B09FVN9FMZ
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 9 / EU 43.5 146189760
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 4 / EU 37 B08R87HXR1
prodImage
£163.91
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 10 / EU 44.5 146189761
prodImage
£164.08
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 10.5 / EU 45 141889473
OUTSOLE : READY TO RIDE - crankbrothers Match shim and cleat pre-installed. MATCH BOX - Ramped cleat box offers easy pedal entry and mud shedding, Extended 35mm cleat track allows rearward position for added control and stability whilst descending. MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit. MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike. Great walkability and an optimised pedal interface. Stiff fibre reinforced nylon shank transfers power efficiently. Extended heel for additional support and balance off the bike. Rubber wraps the front for added toe protection. Low-rebound EVA midsole to damp vibration. Suggested cleat shim set up..Grey 1.5mm (included in box) - Mallet E / Mallet DH pedals, Black 1.0mm (installed under cleat) - Mallet Trail, Candy, Doubleshot. UPPER: BOA ASYMMETRIC CLOSURE SYSTEM - designed to give a secure yet comfortable fit across the foot. Combines with a strap for additional security and tuned fit around the heel cup. BOA FIT SYSTEM Li2 - The BOA dial has dual direction micro-adjustment for a precise fit. Elastic collar to prevent debris from entering the shoe. Gusseted, perforated, padded tongue for enhanced breathability and comfort. Ripstop material for excellent durability. Padded heel cup for great retention and comfort. Robust TPU toe protection.
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 5 / EU 38 142259719
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 10.5 / EU 45 B08R87F8BK
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 5.5 / EU 39 142259720
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 6.5 / EU 40 B08R8CSXXN
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 8 / EU 42 B08R889YDL
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 8.5 / EU 43 B08R8CSXXM
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 13 / EU 48 B0D4MQB3DV
prodImage
£181.79
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9.5 / EU 44 141889472
prodImage
£182.60
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 11 / EU 46 B0D4N8C24X
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Mallet Trail BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/White, 8 UK 141889470
prodImage
£183.37
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 7.5 / EU 41.5 B0D4MQQ27X
prodImage
£184.76
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, Size UK 11 / EU 46 B08R89YFCN
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9 / EU 43.5 B0D4N89NBW
prodImage
£189.53
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Mallet Trail BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, 7 UK 141889469
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Navy-Grey, UK 5 - EU38 B0FX5YHKXG
BOA Fit System & Strap for micro-adjustment; lace pocket at the top of the tongue to store away your laces for safety and clean aesthetic Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability; padded tongue for protection Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride Can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Navy-Grey, UK 6 - EU39.5 B0FX5XZ11J
BOA Fit System & Strap for micro-adjustment; lace pocket at the top of the tongue to store away your laces for safety and clean aesthetic Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability; padded tongue for protection Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride Can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet BOA Cycling Shoes, Navy-Grey, UK 4 - EU37 B0FX61V68P
BOA Fit System & Strap for micro-adjustment; lace pocket at the top of the tongue to store away your laces for safety and clean aesthetic Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability; padded tongue for protection Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride Can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 6 / EU 39.5 MAG11591983
prodImage
£202.01
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 6 / EU 39.5 MTB41080A070
prodImage
£202.01
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 4 / EU 37 MAG11592707
prodImage
£202.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA Cycling Shoes, Navy-Grey, UK 9.5 - EU44 B0FX61QC7F
READY TO RIDE - crankbrothers Match shim and cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface BOA ASYMMETRIC CLOSURE SYSTEM - designed to give a secure yet comfortable fit across the foot; combines with a strap for additional security and tuned fit around the heel cup Elastic collar to prevent debris from entering the shoe; robust TPU toe protection
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail BOA Cycling Shoes, Navy-Grey, UK 6 - EU39.5 B0FX5W9SR4
READY TO RIDE - crankbrothers Match shim and cleat pre-installed MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike; walkability and an optimised pedal interface BOA ASYMMETRIC CLOSURE SYSTEM - designed to give a secure yet comfortable fit across the foot; combines with a strap for additional security and tuned fit around the heel cup Elastic collar to prevent debris from entering the shoe; robust TPU toe protection
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shoes
BOA lacing system and Velcro strap closure
Ventilated zones with perforated mesh material for breathability
TPU-reinforced areas for extra protection and abrasion resistance
Padded EVA midsole for shock absorption
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Gauge men
£43.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Chamber II
£46.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£48.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Petra VR
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£52.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel