Craft Greatness Bike Boxer Men

Manufacturer: Craft
from £32.38to £45.0011 offersManufacturer: Craft
• Greatness Bike Boxer
• Material: 88% polyester, 12% elastane
• Breathable and moisture-wicking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, XL B01MY5I6U4
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, M B01N7PG9A2
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, S B01MU7XK3H
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, XL B01MY5I6U4
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, S B01MU7XK3H
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, L B01N6NUPCQ
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Men's Biker Boxer Shorts (S-3XL), Breathable Cycling Shorts, Padded, 3XL Black/White B01MR3ACF2
The Greatness Bike Boxer with ergonomic fit ensures unrestricted freedom of movement when cycling. The underpants efficiently wick away the forming sweat moisture to the outside and keep you dry and cool. Best of all, thanks to the Infinity C6 Pads, now even more comfortable! Thin, very light sports underwear. Ergonomic fit for optimum freedom of movement, outstanding moisture transport, comfortable craft logo waistband, without fly, with Infinity C6 pad. 88% polyester, 12% elastane, wash at 40°C. Stay cool. Craft Stay Cool functional underwear has been specially designed to cool athletes in warm to very hot temperatures. The special multi-channel fibres effectively wick moisture away from the body and guarantee pleasant breathability. Thanks to the 3D construction, optimal freedom of movement can be guaranteed. C6 Infinity The C6 Infinity Pad is an absolute lightweight. It is mainly found in a bike boxer that can be worn on small bike tours. The padding is made of Oeko-Tex certified materials, which are very skin-friendly and promise the best wearing comfort. Thanks to the slim cut, it is not visible under normal clothing. Moisture transport The functional material ensures effective and quick removal of moisture. This allows the body to be protected from cooling or possible heat build-up. The moisture caused by exertion reaches the surface and can evaporate there.
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, XXL B01N4LA13Z
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, L B01N6NUPCQ
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, M B01N7PG9A2
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer - Black/White, XXL B01N4LA13Z
Lightweight and comfortable boxer Features gender-specific bike pad (Infinity C6 Pad) that offers extra cushioning Ideal to wear underneath your training shorts during a spinning session or when going for a casual bike ride Offers good moisture transport and cooling Ergonomic fit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greatness Bike Boxer
Material: 88% polyester, 12% elastane
Breathable and moisture-wicking

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Greatness Bike Boxer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Jersey M
£30.99
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 6 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£60.94
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey MCompare 2 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£26.25
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Craft PB Stretch JacketCompare 2 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Women
£22.01
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£26.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel