Gonso Lecce

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Lecce
from £30.20to £49.6410 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Closure type: elastic band closure
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Dimensionally stable, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Lecce
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9UUK
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9XUC
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9Y5Q
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9Y5G
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKFA1OE
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKFA1JE
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9Y6U
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00OZSSOJ2
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00OZSSOOC
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 cycling trousers, Cycling tights with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and comfort waistband, Tight fit B00GKF9Y6A
Ergonomic three-quarter-length cycling tights made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Perfect fit and even more comfort thanks to the wide, Elasticated waistband specially developed for women, Optimum fit, and seamed leg ends Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Lecce, Women's 3/4 Cycling Trousers, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: elastic band closure
Clothing Features
Breathable, Dimensionally stable, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Lecce
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Active 3/4 Pants
£30.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Castelli Nano Flex Leg Warmer
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Craft Essence 5" Stretch Shorts Women
£24.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 Short Base Layer Tights+ Women
£29.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Bike Wear Race Power
£29.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£29.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Lecce
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel