Corsair MM350 Pro Extended XL

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Two-ply
• Rectangular
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W930 mm x D400 mm x H4 mm
• Weight: 914 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM350 Pro Extended XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair MM350 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (93 x 40 cm Surface, Micro-Weave Fabric, 4 mm Thick Plush Rubber, Durable Anti-Fray Edges) Extended XL, Black B08JH8C5T5
Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Coating: Liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident Micro-Weave Fabric: Creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse Massive Size: A huge 930 mm x 400 mm (36.6 Inch x 15.7 Inch) surface provides ample room for your gaming mouse, keyboard, and more 4 mm-Thick Plush Rubber Construction: Provides the comfort to play for hours Durable Stitched Anti-Fray Edges: 360° of stitching guards against surface peeling
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (93 x 40 cm Surface, Micro-Weave Fabric, 4 mm Thick Plush Rubber, Durable Anti-Fray Edges) Extended XL, Black/Grey B08JH89XLF
Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Coating: Liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident Micro-Weave Fabric: Creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse Massive Size: A huge 930 mm x 400 mm (36.6 Inch x 15.7 Inch) surface provides ample room for your gaming mouse, keyboard, and more 4 mm-Thick Plush Rubber Construction: Provides the comfort to play for hours Durable Stitched Anti-Fray Edges: 360° of stitching guards against surface peeling
prodImage
£35.28
£46.10
Shipping: £10.82
with shipping: £10.82
Corsair MM350 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (93 x 40 cm Surface, Micro-Weave Fabric, 4 mm Thick Plush Rubber, Durable Anti-Fray Edges) Extended XL, Black/Grey
Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Coating: Liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident Micro-Weave Fabric: Creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse Massive Size: A huge 930 mm x 400 mm (36.6 Inch x 15.7 Inch) surface provides ample room for your gaming mouse, keyboard, and more 4 mm-Thick Plush Rubber Construction: Provides the comfort to play for hours Durable Stitched Anti-Fray Edges: 360° of stitching guards against surface peeling
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 PRO Gaming mouse pad Black CH-9413770-WW
Game in confidence on the CORSAIR MM350 PRO Premium Spill-Proof Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad –Extended XL. providing space for your mouse. keyboard. and more on a massive 930mm x 400mm surface with a spill-resistant coatingShields UpA spill-proof and stain-resistant coating makes liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident. Guard against surface peeling with 360° of anti-fray precision-stitching.Smooth MovesAn ultra-fast glide-enhanced micro-weave textile surface creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse.All the Space You NeedA huge 930mm x 400mm (36.6” x 15.7”) surface provides ample room for your gaming mouse. keyboard. and more. while 4mm-thick plush rubber construction provides the comfort to play for hours.Staying PowerAn anti-skid textured rubber base keeps the mouse pad securely in place even during the most intense gaming sessions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 PRO Gaming mouse pad Black CH-9413770-WW
MM350 PRO, Extended XL, 930 x 400 mm, Black
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 PRO Gaming mouse pad Grey CH-9413771-WW
MM350 PRO, Extended XL, 930 x 400 mm, Sails
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 PRO Gaming mouse pad Black 263707
Game in confidence on the CORSAIR MM350 PRO Premium Spill-Proof Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad Extended XL providing space for your mouse keyboard and more on a massive 930mm x 400mm surface with a spill-resistant coatingN/AN/A Shields Up N/AA spill-proof and stain-resistant coating makes liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident. Guard against surface peeling with 360 of anti-fray precision-stitching.N/AN/A Smooth Moves N/AAn ultra-fast glide-enhanced micro-weave textile surface creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse.N/AN/A All the Space You Need N/AA huge 930mm x 400mm (36.6 x 15.7) surface provides ample room for your gaming mouse keyboard and more while 4mm-thick plush rubber construction provides the comfort to play for hours.N/AN/A Staying Power N/AAn anti-skid textured rubber base keeps the mouse pad securely in place even during the most intense gaming sessions.
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Pro Gaming Mouse Pad 930 x 400 x 4mm Black (CH-9413770-WW)
Corsair MM350 Pro Gaming Mouse Pad 930 x 400 x 4mm Black (CH-9413770-WW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.07 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Two-ply
Rectangular
Dimensions
Dimensions:W930 mm x D400 mm x H4 mm
Weight:914 g
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM350 Pro Extended XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair MM800 RGB Polaris
£118.24
Corsair MM800 RGB PolarisCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Corsair MM250 Champion SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB
£52.88
Corsair MM700 RGBCompare 6 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£124.15
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Gigantus
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow mouse pad with wrist rest
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: £10.82
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel