Copic Ciao Set 24 pcs. (22075524)

Manufacturer: Copic
from £73.61to £131.999 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Graphic marker set with 24 colors
• Dual tip system: Medium Broad and Super Brush
• Refillable ink, quick-drying and smudge-resistant
• Ideal for beginners, students, and hobby artists
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 24 pcs. (22075524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Ciao 36 Piece Marker Set - Set A B003OQ8Z7M
PERFECT beginner kit for illustration and design. A well-balanced set with a wide variety of colour families represented, also includes pale blending shades START or expand your collection with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results. Acrylic case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and schemes MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Its double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines LARGE streak free coverage. Refillable, replaceable nibs, ultra blendable and made with the highest grade of expertly formulated alcohol and dye-based inks INCLUDED colours E00, E21, E29, E37, C3, 100, G05, BG09, BG23, B00, B24, B29, Y00, YR07, Y08, YG03, YG06, G00, BV00, BV02, RV02, R20, R29, YR02, Manufacturer: Copic
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 24 Marker - Dual-Tip Alcohol Markers for Beginners '4511338051191
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 24 Marker - Dual-Tip Alcohol Markers for Beginners, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £79.99 / 1
copic ciaoCopic Ciao 24 Piece Set CZ22075524
copic ciaoCopic Ciao 24 Piece Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£83.99
£89.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £3.50 / Unit
Copic Ciao 24 Piece Marker Set
Style Name: Copic Ciao Marker (Set of 24) Product Description Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners, students and hobby artists.
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao 24 Piece Set Marker Pens - Multi 343440
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad nib for large dimensions and a super brush nib for detail it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification.Perfect for layouts and sketches. Suitable for colouring on photocopies or print-outs. This set contains the following colours: G05 BG09 BG23 B00 B24 B29 E00 E21 E29 E37 C3 100 BV00 BV02 RV02 R20 R29 YR02 YR07 Y00 Y08 YG03 YG06 G00.
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Copic Ciao Marker 24 Pen Set. Brand new and purchased direct from manufacturer CC24
Copic Ciao Marker 24 Pen Set. Brand new and purchased direct from manufacturer, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£84.99
£86.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 24 Pens CZ22075524
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 24 Pens, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ22075524
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based Twin Tip 24 Pack For Illustration Colouring CZ22075524
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based Twin Tip 24 Pack For Illustration Colouring, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£118.65
£122.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Graphic marker set with 24 colors
Dual tip system: Medium Broad and Super Brush
Refillable ink, quick-drying and smudge-resistant
Ideal for beginners, students, and hobby artists

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 24 pcs. (22075524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£81.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £79.99 / 1
chiswick4arts
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
Base price: £3.50 / Unit
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel