Copic Ciao "5+1" Set Cold Gray Tones (22075554)

Manufacturer: Copic
from £19.99to £31.498 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Copic Ciao Marker in 180 colors
• Medium broad and super brush tip
• Alcohol-based ink, fast-drying and smudge-proof
• Refillable up to 16x, eco-friendly
• Includes multi-liner with 0.3 mm line width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao "5+1" Set Cold Gray Tones (22075554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 5 + 1 Marker - Cool Grey Tones with Multiliner (Du '4013695261386
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 5 + 1 Marker - Cool Grey Tones with Multiliner (Du, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £19.99 / 1
Copic Ciao 5+1 Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ22075554
Copic Ciao 5+1 Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Grey Tones Marker Pen with Multiliner 6 Pack 0691404
This Copic Ciao set is the ideal pack for beginners pupils students and hobby artists. The two-sided all around Ciao marker pens with solid quality characteristics are equipped with a universal purpose medium broad tip and a Super Brush tip to help you make sketches conveniently. The Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. These pens are refillable with Copic Various Ink in the identical colours. The Multiliner pen with 0.3 mm nib draws perfect precision lines ideal for contouring or to finish off drawings. The ink in the COPIC pens dries quickly and does not smudge. This set of Grey Tones is ideal to set shadows and can be tinted or darkened. Suitable for sketches illustrations and much more. This set contains: C-1 C-3 C-5 C-7 & 100 and 1 x 0.3mm Copic Multiliner in black.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Twin Tip 5+1 Marker Pens Grey Tones - Grey 343446
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad and a super brush nib it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification. Ciao 5+1 sets contain 5 Ciao Markers and 1 Multiliner pen with a 0.3mm tip (for outlines or line drawings). This set contains the following colours: E21 B45 BG49 B05 R59. Copic art tools are the highest quality available in the world today. Their refillable pens and markers feature replaceable nibs to allow for lifetime use. The marker based airbrushing system is one-of-a-kind easy to use and easily extends any existing Sketch or Original Copic marker collection
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
COPIC CIAO 5 + 1 - COOL GREY TONES SET CZ22075554
COPIC CIAO 5 + 1 - COOL GREY TONES SET, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Copic Ciao 5+1 Set - Cool Grey Tones 22075554
Copic Ciao 5+1 Set - Cool Grey Tones, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Cool Greys (5+1) 0000000000
Copic Ciao Marker Cool Greys (5+1), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - 5+1 Set Grey Tones, For Art & Crafts, Colouring ‎CZ22075554
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - 5+1 Set Grey Tones, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copic Ciao Marker in 180 colors
Medium broad and super brush tip
Alcohol-based ink, fast-drying and smudge-proof
Refillable up to 16x, eco-friendly
Includes multi-liner with 0.3 mm line width

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao "5+1" Set Cold Gray Tones (22075554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

time_to_paint
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £19.99 / 1
shopdocrafts
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel