Cooler Master CK352

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master CK352
from £41.511 offerManufacturer: Cooler Master

Price History

1M
Cooler Master CK352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master CK352 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Optical Switches - Red Switches (Hot-Swap) Full NKRO RGB per Button (MasterPlus) Wrist Rest Full Size Keyboard with Wired QWERTZ B09JS8TPJB
The CK352 Gaming Mechanical Keyboard is your straightforward gaming keyboard that avoids gimmicks in favor of useful features essential for victory Showcasing mechanical switches for durability and precision RGB lighting, On-the-Fly Controls for real-time customization All designed to keep you focused
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Cooler Master CK352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MM720
£54.44
Cooler Master MM720Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MM730
£65.94
Cooler Master MM730Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MK770
£86.61
Cooler Master MK770Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MM311
£58.38
Cooler Master MM311Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master SK652
£141.16
Cooler Master SK652Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MS110
£56.76
Cooler Master MS110Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-512
£42.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£50.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cooler Master CK352
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel