Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561676C)

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Fabric
• Model: Chuck Taylor ALL Star Lift HI
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse All Star Lift Hi Black White Leather - 4 UK B07BT756XF
Premium leather upper Raised outsole Inspired by the 90s EVA insole for cushioning
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Yinyoo KZ ZS10Pro No Mic Earphones
KZ ZS10 Pro In-Ear Monitors (Yinyoo Edition) – High-Fidelity Hybrid 5-Driver Earphones (No Mic, Glare Blue/Gold/Black)Short Description...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Black White Leather - 5.5 UK B07BTFX446
Black White Leather
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Black White Leather - 6 UK B07BT7LLGM
Black White Leather
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,2.5,4.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Black White Leather - 8 UK
Black White Leather
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Blucky Cordless Pressure Washer Black
Blucky YZ70MX Cordless Portable Pressure Washer - Black Description: Ditch the tangled cords and bulky garden hoses with the Blucky YZ70MX Cordless...
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-6 - Size: 6
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Clean Platform Leather High Top sneaker is sure to turn heads. Premium leather gives off an edgy vibe, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. Get Platformed. PRODUCT DETAILS Luxe leather upper provides a superior feel. High profile for a classic look. Elevated platform for added height. Lace-up style for an adjustable fit. Iconic Star ankle patch. Nothing beats a healthy dose of girl power and the Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean is adding to the vibe. These super dope kicks are inspired by the girl bands of the ‘90s and ‘00s who rocked classic looks all while rocking the stage. With a premium leather upper, elevated classic rubber outsole and EVA insole for cushioning, these sneakers are made to help you kick things up a notch whenever you lace them up.
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 561676 Lift Trainers White Womens UK Size 3 - 8
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 561676 Lift Trainers White Womens UK Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 561676 Lift Trainers White Womens UK Size 3 - 8
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 561676 Lift Trainers White Womens UK Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse All Star Lift Hi Black White Leather - 7 UK B07BT4C2DX
Black White Leather
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers White White Black Leather - 4.5 UK B07BTL18RB
Colour: white, black Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers White White Black Leather - 6.5 UK B07BTJ9DZL
Upper material: smooth leather Inner material: textile OrthoLite insole for safety and comfort Sole: vulcanized rubber sole Platform:4cm
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561676C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers White White Black Leather - 5 UK
Colour: white, black Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£80.69
£86.69
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561676C-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Fabric
Model: Chuck Taylor ALL Star Lift HI
Closure type: Laces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561676C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Arch Fit Summits Daily Flow Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Arch Fit Summits Daily Flow Sneaker
£52.76
Compare Prices
130 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor OX
source: Spartoo
Converse Chuck Taylor OX
£52.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Women's Softride Harli Slip on Training Shoes Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Puma Women's Softride Harli Slip on Training Shoes Sneaker
£52.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
TBS Jazaria Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
TBS Jazaria Trainers
£52.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Nature II
£53.52
Compare Prices
23 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£52.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Delara Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Delara Sneaker
£52.89
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas BRMD Men Sneakers
source: Shooos COM
Adidas BRMD Men Sneakers
£52.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel