Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham (A13663C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £63.00to £74.9912 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Fabric sneakers
• Material: Textile
• Sole: Platform sole
• Design: Gingham pattern
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham (A13663C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6.5,2.5,4.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13663C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8
Converse A13663C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Pink UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric sneakers
Material: Textile
Sole: Platform sole
Design: Gingham pattern
Closure type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham (A13663C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
K-Swiss Lozan II
£62.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Tiger Tai Chi
£62.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell MQM Flex GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas ZX 500 men
£63.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Women
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas NMD_XR1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Tiempo Trainer
£62.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel