Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham

Manufacturer: Converse
from £60.20to £79.9911 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile
• Design: Platform Sole
• Washable: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13664C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5,6,2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13664C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13664C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13664C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT A13664C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8
Converse A13664C Ct As Platform Gingham Womens Trainer In White Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile
Design: Platform Sole
Washable: Machine Washable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Gingham
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Under Armour Hovr SLK EVO Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Morning
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas EQT Support ADV Women
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel