Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (A04595C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £48.45to £53.204 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Genuine leather, textile, rubber
• Insole: Comfortable
• Cut: High-top
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (A04595C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Seasonal Color Brown A04595C Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A04595C-4 - Size: 4
CANVAS SEASON Since 1917, the Chuck Taylor All Star has been an icon of everyday cool. You already know the details that started on the basketball court—the diamond pattern outsole and All Star license plate. OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort you can feel good about. The classic style is complemented by heritage design elements, like a rubber toe bumper and woven All Star tongue label. Updated for the season in trending spring color. PRODUCT DETAILS Low-top shoe with cotton canvas upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort White foxing tape with black pinstripe for a classic look Durable Converse laces Woven All Star tongue label
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF A04595C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF A04595C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF A04595C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR TECTUFF Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Genuine leather, textile, rubber
Insole: Comfortable
Cut: High-top
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (A04595C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Ex-O-Fit Lo
£48.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£48.34
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£50.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£48.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Driver
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Men
£48.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Dynamight - Break-Through
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23724-42
£48.85
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel