Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Grey Men - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A14617C-9 - Size: 9
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-7 - Size: 7
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot in Black
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot High-Top Shoe
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot High-Top Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-6 - Size: 6
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-8 - Size: 8
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-9 - Size: 9
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-5 - Size: 5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13234C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13234C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-7 - Size: 7
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-7.5 - Size: 7.5
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-6 - Size: 6
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Boot Brown Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13235C-8 - Size: 8
RIVAL THE WEATHER These boots live for two things: cool weather and your cool-weather wardrobe. Water-repellent faux leather stands up to rain, while a Thinsulate bootie and fleece collar help lock in warmth when the temps drop. Specifications: Faux leather, water-repellent upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Gusseted tongue and Thinsulate inner bootie help keep the elements out Fleece collar helps lock in warmth Rubber traction outsole helps provide grip in light activity
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-8 - Size: 8
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-9 - Size: 9
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-7 - Size: 7
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-5 - Size: 5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Water-Repellent Hiker Boot Black A13233C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13233C-6 - Size: 6
CAPRICIOUS WEATHER HAS AN ENEMY Boots designed for two things: winter and a stylish winter wardrobe. Water-repellent leatherette resists rain, while Thinsulate lining and a fleece ankle collar keep your feet warm when it gets cold. Specifications: Water-repellent leather upper in classic Chuck sneaker style Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Padded tongue and Thinsulate inner lining to keep out water and cold Warm fleece ankle collar Grippy, non-slip rubber sole for light activity
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
Perfect fit, comfy and beautiful
Amazing in the snow, or for casual wearing.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2021
|
I bought these because they look great. Just wore them for snow shoeing trip because I didn’t have boots. Thought for sure I’d regret it. I was so happy I wore them. 3 feet of snow, feet stayed 100% dry, and my feet were always...View More warm. Exceeded all expectations. Oh, and they look great 👍View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/02/2021
|
They were too big bought a 7.5 thinking it was woman’s but it’s unisex so had to return and get a smaller size hope they work out as I really like them cooler than a snow boot all the time
non-removable, flat, insole
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
Insole: Thought this would have decent insole, like some of the newer skate/pro versions of Chucks/Cons, removable and at least a little arch support. However, it's classic flat as f and glued in. It's got the same...View More light/thin faux fur as rest of interior, so maybe a tiny bit more cush than classics, but no arch support. I like arch support after snowboarding, and will probably use a hair dryer to warm the glue, tear them out, and use customs.Insulation/Outsole/Outers: I knew theseView Less
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2020
|
Love the more chunky style, warmer to wear while still being funky.
With reviews from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hiker Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
20
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Arch Fit - Citi Drive
£71.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
source: Spartoo
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
£71.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
£71.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 Big Plan Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 Big Plan Trainers
£71.11
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ecco Biom 2.0 Women
£71.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers GO RUN Consistent Pro Corus Trainer
£71.08
Compare Prices
29 offers
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
£71.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Clarks Un Rio Tie
£72.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Marley 51 Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Marley 51 Shoes
£71.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
diankastore
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
luxury_gift_shop
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel