Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus Wired Thin Client

Manufacturer: Contour Design
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus Wired Thin Client
from £579.99to £592.252 offersManufacturer: Contour Design
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Ergonomic, centered aluminum mouse
• Antibacterial palm rest made of synthetic leather and memory foam
• 7 buttons, including shortcut keys for frequent functions
• Tracking resolution up to 2800 dpi
• Wired with USB-C connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus Wired Thin Client
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus, Thin Client, Wired - Centred Pointing Device - Ergonomic - for Right and Left Handed Users - Wired - USB-C PD-0743870003947
Ergonomic, centered computer mouse that relieves your shoulder, arm and wrist at work The high-precision rolling bar and adjustable cursor speed ensure precise and efficient navigation Made of vegan leather and memory foam, the wide wrist rest has an antibacterial surface and high resistance to disinfectants to ensure optimal hygiene. Made from 61% recycled before use aluminum Thin client/HID setting is default
prodImage
£579.99
£588.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus, Thin Client, Wired - Centred Pointing Device - Ergonomic - for Right and Left Handed Users - Wired - USB-C B0D7ZXCG39
Ergonomic, centered computer mouse that relieves your shoulder, arm and wrist at work The high-precision rolling bar and adjustable cursor speed ensure precise and efficient navigation Made of vegan leather and memory foam, the wide wrist rest has an antibacterial surface and high resistance to disinfectants to ensure optimal hygiene. Made from 61% recycled before use aluminum Thin client/HID setting is default
prodImage
£592.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic, centered aluminum mouse
Antibacterial palm rest made of synthetic leather and memory foam
7 buttons, including shortcut keys for frequent functions
Tracking resolution up to 2800 dpi
Wired with USB-C connection
Dimensions: Width 42 cm, Depth 15.5 cm, Height 2.3 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus Wired Thin Client
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Contour Design

Contour Design RollerMouse Red plus
£267.05
Contour Design RollerMouse Red plusCompare 8 Prices
Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Contour Design Unimouse Left WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Contour Design Unimouse LeftCompare 6 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red
£266.44
Contour Design RollerMouse RedCompare 9 Prices
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Contour Design ShuttleXpressCompare 2 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max
£495.38
Contour Design RollerMouse Red MaxCompare 1 Prices
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2Compare 4 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Plus Wired Thin Client
Semantic UK
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: £9.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£592.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel