Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max

Manufacturer: Contour Design
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max
from £495.381 offerManufacturer: Contour Design
• Ambidextrous RollerMouse with dual laser
• 8 buttons and scroll wheel
• Wired connection via USB
• Motion tracking with 2400 DPI resolution
• Includes ArmSupport for ergonomic working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max. Wired CDRMRED20410
RollerMouse Red relieves pain in your shoulders. neck. forearms. and wrists while delivering flagship comfort and precision. Its centred design keeps you relaxed. and the patented Rollerbar lets you navigate with either hand to stay balanced and strain-free. The ultimate ergonomic upgrade for demanding workdays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£495.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ambidextrous RollerMouse with dual laser
8 buttons and scroll wheel
Wired connection via USB
Motion tracking with 2400 DPI resolution
Includes ArmSupport for ergonomic working

Price History

1M 3M
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Contour Design

Contour Design RollerMouse Pro3
£262.99
Contour Design RollerMouse Pro3Compare 3 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red plus
£267.05
Contour Design RollerMouse Red plusCompare 8 Prices
Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Contour Design Unimouse Left WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Contour Design Unimouse LeftCompare 6 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red
£266.44
Contour Design RollerMouse RedCompare 9 Prices
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Contour Design ShuttleXpressCompare 2 Prices
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2Compare 4 Prices
Contour Design RollerMouse Red Max
prodImage
£495.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel