Continental Terra Trail Protection (40-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Terra Trail Protection (40-622)
from £54.80to £67.6814 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Terra Trail ProTection folding tire
• Wheel size: 27.5 inches
• ETRTO width and diameter: 40-584
• Suitable for cyclocross bikes and gravel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Terra Trail Protection (40-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Trail Protection MTB Bike Tyre CTR566
Continental Terra Trail Protection MTB Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ProTection TLR Gravel Tyre Folding - 700 x 40 - Black 0101697
Continental Terra Trail ProTection TLR Gravel Tyre Folding - 700 x 40 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 700 x 40c CT-0101697
Tubeless-ready BlackChili compound ProTection technology which gives tyres the perfect blend of smooth running, grip and puncture protection Model number: CTR567
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 700 x 40c CT-0101697
Tubeless-ready BlackChili compound ProTection technology which gives tyres the perfect blend of smooth running, grip and puncture protection Model number: CTR567
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
(700 X 40C, Black) Continental Terra Trail Folding Tyre TYC01697
For your way off-road. For more comfort. For the adventure. Be it the long tour, or the shortcut on your way home. The new gravel Terra series by...
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection BlackChili Folding Gravel TR Tyre 700 x 40 0101697
Continental Terra Trail Protection BlackChili Folding Gravel TR Tyre 700 x 40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra TRAIL Protection TR - Folding Tyre 700x40 CON101697
Continental Terra TRAIL Protection TR - Folding Tyre 700x40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C TYC01697
Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C TYC01697
Continental Terra Trail Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Black TYC01697
Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Terra Trail ProTection folding tire
Wheel size: 27.5 inches
ETRTO width and diameter: 40-584
Suitable for cyclocross bikes and gravel

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Terra Trail Protection (40-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Terra Trail Protection (40-622)
tweekscycles
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel