Continental Super Sport Plus 24x1.25" (0100348)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Super Sport Plus 24x1.25" (0100348)
from £39.633 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Continental Tire Super Sport Plus
• Puncture-resistant thanks to protective belt
• Slick tread for low rolling resistance
• PlusBreaker for maximum puncture protection
• 27" inch, weight 560-640 g, 5.0-8.0 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.63
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27 X 1-1 / 4 Inch TYC00348
Continental Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27 X 1-1 / 4 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Continental Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27 X 1-1 / 4 Inch TYC00348
Continental Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27 X 1-1 / 4 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27X1-1/4" TYC00348
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27X1-1/4", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Tire Super Sport Plus
Puncture-resistant thanks to protective belt
Slick tread for low rolling resistance
PlusBreaker for maximum puncture protection
27" inch, weight 560-640 g, 5.0-8.0 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Super Sport Plus 24x1.25" (0100348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel