Continental Race King II Performance 2.0 50-584

Manufacturer: Continental
from £32.95to £43.547 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• PureGrip Compound Technology
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Minimal tread, low rolling resistance, good inherent damping
• Wheel size: 27.5 inch, Tire size: 27.5 x 2.0 inch, ETRTO: 50-584 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 2.0 50-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico Race King Shieldwall, Nero, 27.5 x 2.0 B07GTJ75BQ
Composto PureGrip Tecnologia: ShieldWall System Adatto per e-bike fino a 25 km/h PureGrip compound
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre - Foldable PureGrip Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29" 0150296
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.0 CON150309
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Foldable Puregrip Compound Black/Black 27. TYC50309
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Foldable Puregrip Compound Black/Black 27., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
PureGrip Compound Technology
Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Minimal tread, low rolling resistance, good inherent damping
Wheel size: 27.5 inch, Tire size: 27.5 x 2.0 inch, ETRTO: 50-584 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 2.0 50-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel