Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £44.99to £76.325 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 29
• 30% more grip compared to activated silica compounds
• For touring mountain bike
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Mountain King ProTection 29 x 2.3 Unisex Adult Bicycle Tyre Black B077YDJY6N
Superior grip from its continuous central tread and its grippy outer lugs The perfect companion for exploring the trails Black Chili Compound improves rolling resistance by 26 Percent and provides 30 Percent more grip than activated silica compounds Protection Treads and sidewalls are equally protected, and are 25 Percent lighter and offer 30 Percent more puncture protection than their predecessors
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30" TYC01469
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30" TYC01469
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(29 X 2.3 Inch, Black) Continental Mountain King III Protection Tyre TYC01469
This isnã¢â‚¬â„¢t just another update, the King of the mountain has ben taken back to the drawing...
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Bla TYC01469
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Bla, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
30% more grip compared to activated silica compounds
For touring mountain bike
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel