Continental Grand Prix 5000 (25-584)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £35.00to £88.006 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Grand Prix 5000fb Tire
• BlackChili compound for grip and rolling resistance
• Vectran Breaker for effective puncture protection
• Lightweight, flexible, and durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (25-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre
Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Bike Tire, Black, 650X25 B07K8YH6H4
Black Chili - a unique tread compound, produced only in Germany, that's answered the eternal question of the best balance of grip and Rolling resistance for cycling Active comfort technology - Embedded technology in the tire construction that absorbs vibrations and smoothens your ride Laser grip - laser Micro profile structure expands over the tire’s shoulder and provides outstanding cornering Vectra - a liquid-crystalline polymer with enormous tear resistance at a very low weight Handmade in Germany - Constructed and tested by skilled craftsman in Cronbach Germany
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre
Continental Grand Prix 5000 650 x 25B BlackChili Vectran Breaker Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(650 X 25B, Black Chilli) Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre TYC01620
It's been 14 years since the GP 4000 was first conceived. In that time it has had two updates and established itself as the undisputed best...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Bike Tyres 650 X 25B Black Tyre 0101620
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Bike Tyres 650 X 25B Black Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.12 / Unit
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tyre 650b X 25 Black Folding Bead x 2 (PAIR)
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tyre 650b X 25 Black Folding Bead x 2 (PAIR), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£88.00
£93.09
Shipping: £5.09
with shipping: £5.09
Product Details
Continental Grand Prix 5000fb Tire
BlackChili compound for grip and rolling resistance
Vectran Breaker for effective puncture protection
Lightweight, flexible, and durable

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (25-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
newark-cycles
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel