Continental Cross King ProTection 55-584

Manufacturer: Continental
from £51.99to £63.382 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Conti Cross King Pro Tection
• Tire type: Clincher
• Application area: Cross, MTB
• Tire pressure: 3.0 4.0 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 55-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental 1014650000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20 AL409243-1712590094
Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts ideally to any surface Excellent puncture resistance thanks to continuous ProTection Tubeless Ready insert from end to end Outstanding grip and efficient rolling thanks to Black Chili Compound; pure competition tyre with reduced mileage
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Protection Bike Folding Tyre Black 27.5 x 2.20 0101465
Continental Cross King Protection Bike Folding Tyre Black 27.5 x 2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.38 / Unit
Product Details
Continental Conti Cross King Pro Tection
Tire type: Clincher
Application area: Cross, MTB
Tire pressure: 3.0 4.0 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 55-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.38 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel