Continental Cross King ProTection 27.5x2.6" (0101583)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £59.222 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Continental Mountain King 2.6 Tire
• Versatile tread for all terrains
• Protective reinforcement across the entire casing
• Dimensions: 27.5x2.60" 65-584
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.32 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental 1015830000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.60 9952003
Superior grip from its continuous central tread and its grippy outer lugs The ideal companion for exploring the trails Black Chili Compound improves rolling resistance by 26 Percent and provides 30 Percent more grip than activated silica compounds
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Continental Bike Tyre Mountain King ProTection Blackchili TLR 27.5 x 2.60 Black 0101583
Continental Bike Tyre Mountain King ProTection Blackchili TLR 27.5 x 2.60 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.32 / Unit
Product Details
Continental Mountain King 2.6 Tire
Versatile tread for all terrains
Protective reinforcement across the entire casing
Dimensions: 27.5x2.60" 65-584

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 27.5x2.6" (0101583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.32 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel